Sexta, 27 nov 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa Paulista
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
19.07 Nº 1 Santo André 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 3 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 2 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 7 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
19.07 Nº 4 Batatais 4 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 6 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 8 GE Osasco 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 5 Votuporanguense 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 10 Taubaté 1 X 3 São Bento Ver Escala
20.07 Nº 9 Sorocaba 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 2
26.07 Nº 11 Paulista 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 13 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 14 Independente 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 15 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
26.07 Nº 12 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 20 Juventus 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 16 Mirassol 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 17 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 19 São José EC 2 X 4 Santo André Ver Escala
27.07 Nº 18 São Bento 2 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
Rodada 3
29.07 Nº 21 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 22 Santo André 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 24 Juventus 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 23 Taubaté 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 27 Independente 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 28 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 29 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 30 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
30.07 Nº 25 Batatais 0 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 26 Botafogo 2 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
Rodada 4
02.08 Nº 31 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 34 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 35 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 32 São Bento 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 38 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 36 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 37 Santacruzense 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 39 Sorocaba 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 40 São José EC 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
20.08 Nº 33 Botafogo 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
Rodada 5
06.08 Nº 42 Juventus 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 43 Paulista 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 48 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 47 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 49 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 44 Votuporanguense 2 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 46 Ferroviária 1 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 45 Mirassol 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
06.08 Nº 50 São Bento 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 41 Taubaté 0 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
Rodada 6
09.08 Nº 51 Paulista 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 52 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 54 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 53 Botafogo 5 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 55 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 60 Santo André 2 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 58 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 57 Mirassol 3 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 56 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 59 Sorocaba 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 7
13.08 Nº 62 Votuporanguense 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
13.08 Nº 61 São Bento 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 63 Comercial RP 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 64 Independente 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 65 Batatais 1 X 4 Ferroviária Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 67 UA Barbarense 2 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 68 Juventus 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 66 Rio Branco 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 69 São José EC 2 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 70 Taubaté 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 8
23.08 Nº 71 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 73 Comercial RP 1 X 4 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 72 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 74 Independente 1 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 79 Juventus 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 77 Paulista 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 76 Mirassol 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 75 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 78 São José EC 3 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 80 São Bento 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
Rodada 9
29.08 Nº 81 XV Piracicaba 3 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 82 Santo André 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 86 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 83 Ferroviária 3 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 84 Botafogo 3 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 85 Batatais 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 90 Taubaté 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 88 GE Osasco 0 X 6 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 87 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 89 Sorocaba 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 10
03.09 Nº 91 Santacruzense 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 92 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 96 Rio Branco 0 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 94 Votuporanguense 2 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 93 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 97 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 98 São José EC 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 95 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
03.09 Nº 99 Sorocaba 4 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 100 São Bento 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 11
06.09 Nº 101 Paulista 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 102 Santo André 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 103 Comercial RP 3 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 104 Rio Branco 2 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 105 Independente 0 X 3 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 109 Taubaté 0 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 110 Juventus 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 108 GE Osasco 0 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 106 Votuporanguense 2 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 107 Mirassol 1 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
Rodada 12
10.09 Nº 111 Santo André 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 112 Santacruzense 0 X 4 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 113 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 117 UA Barbarense 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 118 XV Piracicaba 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 116 Inter Limeira 1 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 120 São José EC 3 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 114 Batatais 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 115 Botafogo 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
10.09 Nº 119 Sorocaba 2 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
Rodada 13
13.09 Nº 123 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 122 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
13.09 Nº 121 Batatais 0 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 125 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 126 Taubaté 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 128 Juventus 0 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 124 Votuporanguense 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 127 São José EC 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 129 São Bento 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 130 Independente 0 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 14
21.09 Nº 139 Santo André 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 135 XV Piracicaba 2 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 134 Paulista 2 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 137 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 140 São Bernardo FC 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 133 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 131 Mirassol 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 136 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 132 Botafogo 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 138 Sorocaba 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 15
26.09 Nº 141 Sorocaba 2 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
26.09 Nº 142 UA Barbarense 1 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 143 São José EC 2 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 145 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 144 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
27.09 Nº 146 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 148 Votuporanguense 3 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 147 Batatais 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 16
30.09 Nº 149 Comercial RP 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 150 Santo André 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 151 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 155 Independente 0 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 152 XV Piracicaba 4 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 156 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 153 Botafogo 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
01.10 Nº 154 São Bento 2 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
Rodada 17
04.10 Nº 158 Inter Limeira 0 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 159 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 161 Independente 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 162 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.10 Nº 163 Batatais 0 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 157 Comercial RP 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 160 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.10 Nº 164 Santo André 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 18
09.10 Nº 165 Botafogo 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
10.10 Nº 166 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 169 Rio Branco 2 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 167 São José EC 3 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 168 São Bento 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 170 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 172 Votuporanguense 0 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 171 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 19
15.10 Nº 180 Sorocaba 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 173 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 174 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 175 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 179 Votuporanguense 0 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 178 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 177 São José EC 2 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
15.10 Nº 176 Batatais 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 20
18.10 Nº 183 Independente 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 181 XV Piracicaba 2 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 184 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 182 Botafogo 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 185 Santo André 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 186 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 187 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 188 São Bento 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 21
25.10 Nº 189 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 190 São Bento 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 191 Votuporanguense 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 192 Rio Branco 3 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
Rodada 22
31.10 Nº 193 Independente 3 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
31.10 Nº 194 XV Piracicaba 4 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 195 Santo André 3 X 0 Votuporanguense Ver Escala
01.11 Nº 196 Botafogo 0 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
Rodada 23
08.11 Nº 197 Independente 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
09.11 Nº 198 Santo André 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
Rodada 24
15.11 Nº 199 XV Piracicaba 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
16.11 Nº 200 Botafogo 4 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
Rodada 25
23.11 Nº 201 Santo André 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
Rodada 26
30.11 Nº 202 Botafogo 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala