Sexta, 21 jan 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
05.01 Nº 31 União São João 3 X 0 Piauí (PI) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 44 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 1 América 2 X 1 Sorriso (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 32 São Paulo 3 X 0 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 43 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 1 Iraty (PR) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 27 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Ypiranga (AP) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 2 Corinthians 3 X 0 Ceilândia (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 29 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Gurupi (TO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 28 Flamengo (RJ) 4 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 30 Fluminense (RJ) 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 25 Flamengo 1 X 1 Independência (AC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 26 Internacional (RS) 7 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 39 Rio Claro 6 X 1 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 7 CA Lemense 2 X 2 Tocantinópolis (TO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 15 Rio Branco 8 X 0 Náutico (RR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 13 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Genus Porto Velho (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 3 Primavera 1 X 0 Vespasiano (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 21 Nacional 2 X 1 Barra do Garças (MT) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 35 Jacareí 3 X 1 Mato Grosso do Sul (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 9 Taboão da Serra 3 X 2 Olímpico Pirambu (SE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 19 Sorocaba 0 X 2 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 41 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 5 SC Barueri 2 X 0 Cene (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 17 Audax 4 X 1 Vilavelhense (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 34 Grêmio (RS) 12 X 1 Se Ypiranga (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 23 São Bento 3 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 40 Palmeiras 2 X 0 São José (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 8 Coritiba (PR) 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 16 Criciúma (SC) 0 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 14 Atlético (PR) 4 X 0 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 4 Bahia (BA) 2 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 22 Santos 2 X 1 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 36 Goiás (GO) 3 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 10 Juventude (RS) 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 20 Paraná (PR) 2 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 42 Vitória (BA) 6 X 4 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 6 Fortaleza (CE) 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 18 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 33 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 24 América (MG) 1 X 0 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 37 Taubaté 1 X 1 Vila Aurora (MT) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 38 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1 X 0 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 11 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 12 Atlético (MG) 2 X 2 Marília FC (MA) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
08.01 Nº 73 São Carlos FL 2 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 88 Iraty (PR) 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 74 Gurupi (TO) 0 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 87 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 45 América 1 X 0 Ceilândia (DF) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 46 Sorriso (MT) 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 69 Flamengo 2 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 83 Rio Claro 0 X 2 São José (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 51 CA Lemense 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 59 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 57 Ferroviária 4 X 0 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 47 Primavera 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 79 Jacareí 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 53 Taboão da Serra 5 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 63 Sorocaba 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 85 Paulínia FC 3 X 3 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 49 SC Barueri 2 X 5 Paulista Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 61 Audax 6 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 67 São Bento 5 X 1 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 70 Independência (AC) 0 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 84 Americano (MA) 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 52 Tocantinópolis (TO) 3 X 4 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 60 Náutico (RR) 0 X 1 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 58 Genus Porto Velho (RO) 0 X 4 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 48 Vespasiano (MG) 0 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 80 Mato Grosso do Sul (MS) 0 X 7 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 54 Olímpico Pirambu (SE) 2 X 3 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 64 Porto (PE) 1 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 86 São Caetano 1 X 1 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 50 Cene (MS) 4 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 62 Vilavelhense (ES) 1 X 4 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 68 Rio Preto 2 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 71 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 75 União São João 2 X 0 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 81 Taubaté 1 X 2 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 72 Ypiranga (AP) 1 X 11 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 76 Piauí (PI) 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 82 Vila Aurora (MT) 1 X 4 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 65 Nacional 1 X 2 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 55 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 4 Marília FC (MA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 66 Barra do Garças (MT) 1 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 56 Fluminense (BA) 0 X 6 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 77 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Se Ypiranga (PE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 78 Botafogo (PB) 0 X 3 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
12.01 Nº 114 Flamengo 0 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 89 Ceilândia (DF) 1 X 3 Sorriso (MT) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 95 Noroeste 3 X 1 Tocantinópolis (TO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 91 Santo André 8 X 1 Vespasiano (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 129 Avaí (SC) 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 93 Paulista 2 X 3 Cene (MS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 131 Mirassol 3 X 4 Iraty (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 113 Marília 2 X 5 Independência (AC) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 90 América 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 96 CA Lemense 0 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 92 Primavera 1 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 130 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 94 SC Barueri 1 X 5 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 132 Sev-Hortolândia 0 X 3 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 125 Paysandu (PA) 2 X 2 Vila Aurora (MT) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 119 CSA (AL) 2 X 1 Piauí (PI) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 126 Taubaté 0 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 120 União São João 2 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 109 ABC (RN) 0 X 0 Barra do Garças (MT) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 110 Nacional 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 127 São José (RS) 0 X 1 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 103 Guarani 2 X 0 Náutico (RR) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 101 Jaguaré (ES) 2 X 2 Genus Porto Velho (RO) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 118 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 123 Ponte Preta 4 X 3 Mato Grosso do Sul (MS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 97 Juventus 3 X 1 Olímpico Pirambu (SE) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 107 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 105 Vila Nova (GO) 3 X 2 Vilavelhense (ES) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 99 Marília FC (MA) 3 X 0 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 111 Brasiliense (DF) 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 128 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 104 Rio Branco 5 X 3 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 102 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 117 Mogi Mirim 4 X 1 Gurupi (TO) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 124 Jacareí 0 X 5 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 98 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 108 Sorocaba 0 X 2 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 106 Audax 1 X 0 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 100 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 112 São Bento 2 X 3 América (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 115 Nacional (AM) 12 X 0 Ypiranga (AP) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 121 Se Ypiranga (PE) 1 X 2 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 116 XV Piracicaba 3 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 122 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
15.01 Nº 139 Internacional (RS) 2 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 138 Santos 3 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 146 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 134 Fortaleza (CE) 3 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 136 Ferroviária 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 135 Taboão da Serra 5 X 1 Marília FC (MA) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 137 Audax 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 140 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 1 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 133 Corinthians 3 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 141 Fluminense (RJ) 5 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 143 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 0 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 142 São Paulo 3 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 144 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 147 Vitória (BA) 1 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 145 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 3 União São João Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 148 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 150 Taboão da Serra 1 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 152 Internacional (RS) 2 X 0 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 151 Audax 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 149 Corinthians 2 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 154 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 153 Fluminense (RJ) 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 155 União São João 1 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 156 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
19.01 Nº 158 Santos 3 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 157 Fortaleza (CE) 1 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 159 São Paulo 2 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 160 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.01 Nº 161 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 162 São Paulo 0 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 163 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala