Domingo, 22 mai 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.01 Nº 41 Fluminense (RJ) 1 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 37 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Democrata (MG) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 29 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Castanhal EC (PA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 42 Flamengo 1 X 0 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 38 Corinthians 1 X 1 CSP (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 30 Palmeiras 5 X 1 Cuiabá (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 25 Rio Claro 1 X 0 Juventus (AC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 26 São Paulo 5 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 33 CA Lemense 2 X 1 Rondoniense (RO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 5 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 Baré (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 34 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 4 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 6 Cruzeiro (MG) 5 X 1 Rio Bananal (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 3 SC Barueri 5 X 1 Flamengo (PI) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 11 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 4 Brasiliense (DF) 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 12 Vitória (BA) 2 X 3 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 19 Força 3 X 0 Misto EC (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 27 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 São José (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 31 União São João 1 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 7 Primavera 3 X 0 Trem (AP) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 13 Grêmio (RS) 4 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 21 Internacional (RS) 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 43 Nacional 0 X 0 Se Ypiranga (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 15 Jacareí 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 35 Audax 1 X 0 Maranhão (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 9 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 2 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 17 Paulínia FC 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 20 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 28 CRB (AL) 2 X 0 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 32 Bahia (BA) 1 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 8 Juventude (RS) 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 14 Taubaté 2 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 22 São José EC 1 X 3 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 44 Avaí (SC) 1 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 16 Atlético (PR) 0 X 0 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 36 Goiás (GO) 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 10 Flamengo (RJ) 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 1 América 1 X 0 União (MT) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 18 Vila Nova (GO) 4 X 2 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 2 Santos 4 X 0 Cene (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 39 Coritiba (PR) 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 40 São Bernardo FC 4 X 0 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 23 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 24 Atlético (MG) 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 2
06.01 Nº 49 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Rio Bananal (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 77 CA Lemense 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 50 Baré (RR) 0 X 4 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 73 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Cuiabá (MT) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 78 Rondoniense (RO) 2 X 3 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 74 Castanhal EC (PA) 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 81 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 CSP (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 82 Democrata (MG) 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 85 Flamengo 1 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 63 Força 2 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 71 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 2 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 75 União São João 2 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 51 Primavera 1 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 87 Nacional 1 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 47 SC Barueri 1 X 1 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 59 Jacareí 3 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 55 Taboão da Serra 1 X 4 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 79 Audax 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 83 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 61 Paulínia FC 2 X 6 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 86 Jaguaré (ES) 0 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 69 Rio Claro 2 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 64 Misto EC (MS) 1 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 72 São José (RS) 2 X 1 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 76 Sorocaba 4 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 52 Trem (AP) 1 X 4 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 88 Se Ypiranga (PE) 0 X 4 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 48 Guarani 2 X 0 Flamengo (PI) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 60 Paulista 0 X 2 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 56 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 80 Maranhão (MA) 0 X 7 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 84 Fluminense (BA) 2 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 53 Sev-Hortolândia 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 62 Santo André 1 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 70 Juventus (AC) 0 X 10 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 54 ABC (RN) 1 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 45 América 6 X 2 Cene (MS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 46 União (MT) 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 65 São José EC 3 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 66 Araguaína (TO) 0 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 67 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 57 Taubaté 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 68 Sergipe (SE) 1 X 3 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 58 Nacional (AM) 0 X 5 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
10.01 Nº 129 Flamengo 1 X 6 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 113 Ceará (CE) 4 X 3 Juventus (AC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 97 UA Barbarense 2 X 3 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 130 Sertãozinho 3 X 0 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 114 Rio Claro 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 98 Sev-Hortolândia 1 X 4 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 121 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Rondoniense (RO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 122 CA Lemense 3 X 2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 125 CSP (PB) 1 X 0 Democrata (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 126 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 89 Cene (MS) 2 X 3 União (MT) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 91 Flamengo (PI) 0 X 2 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 90 América 2 X 6 Santos Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 92 SC Barueri 2 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 111 Juventus 6 X 0 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 93 Rio Bananal (ES) 1 X 2 Baré (RR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 107 Marília 2 X 0 Misto EC (MS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 115 Londrina (PR) 3 X 8 São José (RS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 119 Botafogo 2 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 95 São Caetano 4 X 2 Trem (AP) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 101 Taubaté 0 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 131 América (MG) 8 X 1 Se Ypiranga (PE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 103 Porto (PE) 3 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 99 Fortaleza (CE) 3 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 123 Mirassol 8 X 0 Maranhão (MA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 127 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 117 Cuiabá (MT) 1 X 1 Castanhal EC (PA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 105 Paraná (PR) 4 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 112 Rio Branco 3 X 0 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 94 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 108 Força 2 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 116 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 120 União São João 0 X 4 Sorocaba Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 96 Primavera 1 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 102 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 132 Nacional 1 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 104 Jacareí 0 X 10 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 100 Taboão da Serra 4 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 124 Audax 1 X 3 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 128 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 118 Ferroviária 2 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 109 Noroeste 4 X 0 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 106 Paulínia FC 1 X 5 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 110 São José EC 1 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
13.01 Nº 134 Cruzeiro (MG) 5 X 0 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 147 Fluminense (RJ) 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 143 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 0 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 145 Corinthians 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 146 Ponte Preta 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 133 Santos 4 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 140 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 0 São José (RS) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 142 Sorocaba 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 148 América (MG) 6 X 0 América Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 137 Vila Nova (GO) 1 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 144 Goiás (GO) 2 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 136 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 2 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 135 Flamengo (RJ) 4 X 5 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 141 Palmeiras 2 X 3 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 138 Internacional (RS) 4 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 139 São Paulo 5 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 156 Fluminense (RJ) 1 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 149 Santos 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 150 Fortaleza (CE) 1 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 155 Corinthians 3 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 154 Avaí (SC) 5 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 151 Figueirense (SC) 0 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 153 Paraná (PR) 2 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 152 São Paulo 4 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 6
20.01 Nº 159 Paraná (PR) 1 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 157 Cruzeiro (MG) 4 X 5 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 160 Corinthians 3 X 0 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 158 Internacional (RS) 2 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 7
23.01 Nº 161 Atlético (PR) 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 162 Avaí (SC) 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 163 Atlético (PR) 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala