Domingo, 22 mai 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
02.01 Nº 29 União São João 0 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 1 Cruzeiro (MG) 5 X 0 São José (RS) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 30 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 4 X 4 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 2 Taboão da Serra 2 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 3 São Bento 0 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 7 SC Barueri 2 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 4 Paraná (PR) 4 X 3 Marília FC (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 8 Brasiliense (DF) 2 X 0 Vilavelhense (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 43 Flamengo 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 19 Juventude (RS) 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 35 CA Lemense 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 23 Rio Branco 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 37 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 0 Sport Club Shallon (RO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 5 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 25 Audax 3 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 45 Nacional 1 X 1 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 42 Atlético (PR) 1 X 0 Al-Hilal Al-Saudi Club Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 9 Guarani 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 33 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 15 Avaí (SC) 2 X 2 Operário (MS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 44 Goiás (GO) 5 X 0 Roraima (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 20 Vila Nova (GO) 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 36 Bahia (BA) 7 X 0 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 24 América (MG) 1 X 0 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 38 Taubaté 0 X 8 Paulista Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 6 Internacional (RS) 4 X 2 CA Pernambucano (PE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 26 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 0 CSP (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 46 Botafogo (RJ) 3 X 0 Piauí (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 41 Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 10 Fluminense (BA) 1 X 1 Funorte EC (MG) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 34 Figueirense (SC) 4 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 16 São Paulo 4 X 0 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 27 São José EC 1 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 21 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Vila Aurora (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 28 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 22 Corinthians 5 X 0 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 31 Rio Claro 0 X 2 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 13 Primavera 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 11 São Bernardo FC 0 X 3 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 32 Santos 4 X 1 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 14 Vitória (BA) 1 X 0 Santana EC (AP) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 12 Fluminense (RJ) 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 17 Olé Brasil 1 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 18 Atlético (MG) 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 39 São Carlos FL 4 X 0 Sorriso (MT) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 40 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
05.01 Nº 47 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 São José (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 48 Botafogo 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 75 União São João 1 X 3 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 76 Sorocaba 2 X 3 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 89 Flamengo 2 X 1 Roraima (RR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 66 Juventus 0 X 3 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 69 Rio Branco 3 X 2 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 49 São Bento 3 X 2 Marília FC (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 63 Olé Brasil 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 59 Primavera 4 X 0 Santana EC (AP) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 83 Taubaté 1 X 1 Sport Club Shallon (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 71 Audax 2 X 1 CSP (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 91 Nacional 2 X 1 Piauí (PI) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 53 SC Barueri 2 X 1 Vilavelhense (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 87 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Al-Hilal Al-Saudi Club Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 55 Guarani 2 X 0 Funorte EC (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 79 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 61 São Paulo 6 X 0 Operário (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 90 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 65 Juventude (RS) 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 70 São Caetano 0 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 50 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 64 Fortaleza (CE) 1 X 6 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 60 Santo André 0 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 84 Paulista 1 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 72 Sertãozinho 0 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 92 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) 3 X 5 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 54 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 88 Remo (PA) 2 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 56 Rio Preto 3 X 1 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 80 Ceará (CE) 1 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 62 CSA (AL) 2 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 73 São José EC 2 X 5 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 67 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 74 Nacional (AM) 2 X 1 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 68 Vila Aurora (MT) 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 77 Rio Claro 3 X 0 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 57 FC Primeira Camisa 3 X 3 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 78 ABC (RN) 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 58 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 51 Inter Limeira 3 X 2 CA Pernambucano (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 81 CA Lemense 2 X 2 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 52 Mogi Mirim 4 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 85 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 82 Marília 1 X 0 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 86 Sorriso (MT) 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 3
08.01 Nº 93 São José (RS) 3 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 94 Taboão da Serra 1 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 121 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 122 União São João 1 X 2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 133 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 134 Al-Hilal Al-Saudi Club 0 X 1 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 105 Santana EC (AP) 0 X 14 Santo André Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 129 Sport Club Shallon (RO) 1 X 7 Paulista Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 107 São Paulo 5 X 0 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 106 Primavera 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 130 Taubaté 0 X 5 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 108 Operário (MS) 1 X 1 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 109 América 2 X 1 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 110 Olé Brasil 3 X 2 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 119 Confiança (SE) 2 X 1 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 120 São José EC 1 X 2 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 123 Comercial (MS) 1 X 4 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 137 Piauí (PI) 6 X 4 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 124 Rio Claro 3 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 138 Nacional 2 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 135 Roraima (RR) 0 X 8 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 112 Juventude (RS) 2 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 115 Americano (MA) 1 X 5 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 95 Marília FC (MA) 1 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 113 Araguaína (TO) 0 X 2 Vila Aurora (MT) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 97 Inter Limeira 2 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 117 CSP (PB) 1 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 99 Vilavelhense (ES) 0 X 5 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 101 Funorte EC (MG) 0 X 4 Rio Preto Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 125 UA Barbarense 5 X 5 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 136 Flamengo 2 X 3 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 111 XV Piracicaba 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 127 Porto (PE) 2 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 116 Rio Branco 0 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 96 São Bento 0 X 4 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 114 Ferroviária 2 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 98 CA Pernambucano (PE) 1 X 1 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 118 Audax 2 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 100 SC Barueri 1 X 0 Brasiliense (DF) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 102 Guarani 2 X 1 Fluminense (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 126 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 103 XV Jaú 1 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 128 CA Lemense 1 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 131 Rio Branco (AC) 2 X 0 Sorriso (MT) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 104 São Bernardo FC 2 X 3 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 132 São Carlos FL 2 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 4
12.01 Nº 150 Paulista 3 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 142 Vitória (BA) 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 146 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 147 Santos 3 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 153 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 149 Bahia (BA) 0 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 143 América 1 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 148 Figueirense (SC) 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 154 Botafogo (RJ) 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 152 Remo (PA) 0 X 0 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 141 Guarani 3 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 145 Coritiba (PR) 4 X 2 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 140 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 SC Barueri Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 144 Corinthians 2 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 139 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 151 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
16.01 Nº 160 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 158 Coritiba (PR) 1 X 4 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 156 Guarani 1 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 157 Juventude (RS) 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 155 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 159 Santos 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 162 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 0 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 161 Palmeiras 2 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 6
19.01 Nº 164 Juventude (RS) 1 X 1 CFZ de Brasília Se (DF) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 163 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 165 Santos 3 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 166 Palmeiras 4 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.01 Nº 167 São Paulo 2 X 0 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
23.01 Nº 168 Santos 3 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 169 São Paulo 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala