Quarta, 01 dez 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
04.01 Nº 9 GE Osasco 2 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 29 União São João 3 X 1 IAPE FC (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 10 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 0 América (RN) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 30 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 17 América 0 X 1 Pantanal FC (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 18 Atlético (MG) 1 X 3 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 21 São José EC 3 X 1 Gurupi (TO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 22 Flamengo (RJ) 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 19 Monte Azul 2 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 43 Flamengo 0 X 1 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 33 XV Piracicaba 0 X 0 7 de Setembro (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 37 Taubaté 1 X 3 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 45 Nacional 4 X 0 Oratório (AP) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 27 Olé Brasil 6 X 0 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 23 Red Bull Brasil 8 X 0 GA Sampaio (RR) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 15 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 35 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 41 Paulínia FC 4 X 0 Nacional de Patos (PB) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 13 Audax 3 X 1 Fluminense (PI) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 3 Sumaré 2 X 0 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 7 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 1 Santa Rita (AL) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 20 Coritiba (PR) 3 X 1 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 44 Vitória (BA) 3 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 34 Internacional (RS) 2 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 5 SC Barueri 5 X 0 Juventude (MA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 38 Fluminense (RJ) 3 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 46 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 2 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 28 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 0 X 5 Botafogo Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 24 Atlético (PR) 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 16 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 36 Bahia (BA) 0 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 42 Botafogo (RJ) 2 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 14 Paysandu (PA) 2 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 11 São Bernardo FC 1 X 0 Funorte EC (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 4 Paraná (PR) 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 8 Goiás (GO) 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 6 Corinthians 7 X 1 Cacerense (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 12 Paulista 1 X 0 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 25 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Itabuna (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 26 São Paulo 5 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 31 Ceará (CE) 0 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 32 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Bandeirante (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 1 CA Lemense 2 X 4 SE Santa Maria (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 2 Grêmio (RS) 6 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 39 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 40 Santos 2 X 2 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
07.01 Nº 55 GE Osasco 0 X 3 América (RN) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 56 Linense 0 X 7 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 75 União São João 1 X 3 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 63 América 4 X 4 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 76 IAPE FC (MA) 2 X 3 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 67 São José EC 2 X 3 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 64 Pantanal FC (MS) 1 X 7 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 68 Gurupi (TO) 1 X 7 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 65 Monte Azul 0 X 5 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 83 Nacional (AM) 0 X 4 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 66 Vila Nova (GO) 0 X 5 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 84 Taubaté 1 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 87 Nacional de Patos (PB) 2 X 6 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 88 Paulínia FC 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 79 7 de Setembro (MS) 0 X 4 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 51 SC Barueri 2 X 1 Cacerense (MT) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 71 Itabuna (BA) 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 80 XV Piracicaba 2 X 3 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 52 Juventude (MA) 0 X 8 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 72 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 69 GA Sampaio (RR) 0 X 7 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 49 Porto (PE) 3 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 70 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 50 Sumaré 0 X 4 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 89 Flamengo 0 X 4 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 91 Nacional 1 X 0 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 85 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 73 Olé Brasil 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 61 Rio Claro 3 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 81 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 59 Audax 4 x 0 X São Caetano Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 57 São Bernardo FC 0 X 2 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 53 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 77 Palmeiras 7 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 90 Jaguaré (ES) 0 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 92 Oratório (AP) 1 X 5 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 86 Atlético Acreano (AC) 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 74 Rondonópolis EC (MT) 1 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 62 Rio Branco (ES) 2 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 82 Noroeste 0 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 60 Fluminense (PI) 4 X 3 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 58 Funorte EC (MG) 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 54 Santa Rita (AL) 2 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 78 Bandeirante (DF) 3 X 1 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 47 CA Lemense 2 x 2 X Marília Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 48 SE Santa Maria (DF) 1 X 3 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
10.01 Nº 101 GE Osasco 0 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 102 América (RN) 4 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 121 UA Barbarense 1 X 3 IAPE FC (MA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 122 União São João 0 X 7 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 113 Mogi Mirim 8 X 0 Gurupi (TO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 114 São José EC 0 X 3 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 109 Criciúma (SC) 2 X 2 Pantanal FC (MS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 129 Sertãozinho 2 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 133 Rio Preto 4 X 2 Nacional de Patos (PB) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 110 América 0 X 6 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 130 Taubaté 1 X 5 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 134 Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 125 FC Primeira Camisa 4 X 1 7 de Setembro (MS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 126 XV Piracicaba 0 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 97 Cacerense (MT) 6 X 0 Juventude (MA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 98 SC Barueri 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 137 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) 1 X 4 Oratório (AP) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 111 Fortaleza (CE) 2 X 3 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 135 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 Jaguaré (ES) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 93 Marília 1 X 0 SE Santa Maria (DF) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 119 Botafogo 3 X 3 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 115 Juventus 8 X 0 GA Sampaio (RR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 107 Guarani 6 X 1 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 127 América (MG) 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 105 São Caetano 4 X 5 Fluminense (PI) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 103 Juventude (RS) 4 X 0 Funorte EC (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 95 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 99 Santo André 3 X 1 Santa Rita (AL) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 123 Mirassol 2 X 2 Bandeirante (DF) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 112 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 136 Flamengo 0 X 1 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 94 CA Lemense 1 X 4 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 138 Nacional 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 131 Confiança (SE) 1 X 2 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 120 Olé Brasil 1 X 1 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 116 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 108 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 128 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 106 Audax 4 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 104 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 96 Sumaré 0 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 100 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 124 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 132 São Carlos FL 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 117 JI-Paraná (RO) 3 X 6 Itabuna (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 118 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 4
14.01 Nº 146 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 150 Fluminense (RJ) 4 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 141 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 143 Atlético (MG) 2 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 151 Santos 5 X 0 América (RN) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 142 Audax 1 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 144 Mogi Mirim 1 X 3 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 149 América (MG) 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 152 Rio Preto 2 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 145 São Paulo 2 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 139 Grêmio (RS) 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 148 Internacional (RS) 3 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 154 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 147 Palmeiras 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 153 Vitória (BA) 1 X 0 SC Barueri Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 140 Corinthians 0 X 1 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 155 Paulista 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 157 América (MG) 2 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 156 Coritiba (PR) 1 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 158 Santos 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 159 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 162 Vitória (BA) 1 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 161 Nacional 0 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 160 São Paulo 0 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
20.01 Nº 163 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 165 Internacional (RS) 1 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 166 Santos 1 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 164 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 6 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.01 Nº 167 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 0 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 168 América (MG) 1 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 169 Flamengo (RJ) 2 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala