Quinta, 11 ago 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.01 Nº 1 América 0 X 6 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 13 Internacional (RS) 2 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 2 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 14 CA Lemense 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 9 Ferroviária 3 X 4 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 10 Palmeiras 5 X 0 Linhares FC (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 17 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 18 Flamengo (RJ) 0 X 0 Aquidauanense (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 25 Juventus 6 X 0 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 11 Monte Azul 5 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 47 Flamengo 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 19 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 37 GE Osasco 3 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 3 Linense 5 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 27 Brasilis FC Ltda 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 43 Taboão da Serra 0 X 4 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 15 Sumaré 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 35 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 26 Corinthians 9 X 0 Santos (PB) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 12 Porto (PE) 2 X 1 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 48 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 0 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 20 Vitória (BA) 4 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 38 Grêmio (RS) 5 X 0 Oratorio Recreativo Clube Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 4 Atlético (PR) 3 X 2 Sinop FC (MT) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 28 Goiás (GO) 6 X 1 Flamengo (PI) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 44 Coritiba (PR) 5 X 1 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 23 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 16 Fortaleza (CE) 2 X 2 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 36 Atlético (MG) 1 X 0 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 45 São José EC 2 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 24 Paraná (PR) 1 X 3 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 41 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 46 Botafogo (RJ) 2 X 0 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 42 São Paulo 10 X 0 Palmas (TO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 29 Taubaté 2 X 0 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 31 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 39 Bahia (BA) 5 X 1 Caxias (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 21 Audax 1 X 1 7 de Setembro (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 30 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 3 X 2 São Francisco (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 32 Ceará (CE) 2 X 4 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 40 Nacional 1 X 3 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 22 América (MG) 2 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 33 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 Sociedade Unida (RN) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 5 Olé Brasil 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 34 Santos 3 X 0 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 7 Batatais 1 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 6 Fluminense (RJ) 5 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 8 Sport Recife (PE) 0 X 1 Uberlândia (MG) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
06.01 Nº 49 América 2 X 4 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 61 CA Lemense 3 X 4 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 50 Mirassol 1 X 5 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 62 Santo André 2 X 0 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 65 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 Aquidauanense (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 57 Ferroviária 3 X 3 Linhares FC (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 66 União São João 1 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 58 Rondonópolis EC (MT) 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 85 GE Osasco 1 X 3 Oratorio Recreativo Clube Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 86 Bragantino 0 X 5 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 59 Monte Azul 4 X 3 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 51 Linense 4 X 4 Sinop FC (MT) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 91 São Caetano 1 X 4 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 63 Sumaré 1 X 0 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 73 Santos (PB) 1 X 6 Juventus Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 83 Criciúma (SC) 1 X 1 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 60 Botafogo 3 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 52 Marília 0 X 7 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 92 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 CSA (AL) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 64 Paulista 2 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 74 Corinthians 2 X 0 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 84 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 CRB (AL) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 93 São José EC 0 X 0 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 89 Grêmio Barueri 6 X 0 Palmas (TO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 94 Vila Nova (GO) 0 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 90 Sergipe (SE) 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 87 Nacional 0 X 1 Caxias (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 88 Guaratinguetá 0 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 95 Flamengo 2 X 3 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 67 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 0 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 77 Remo (PA) 1 X 2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 79 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 1 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 55 Batatais 1 X 2 Uberlândia (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 75 Guarani 2 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 69 Audax 1 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 71 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 96 Ponte Preta 2 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 68 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 78 Taubaté 1 X 1 São Francisco (BA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 80 XV Piracicaba 1 X 3 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 56 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 76 Brasilis FC Ltda 5 X 0 Flamengo (PI) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 70 7 de Setembro (MS) 0 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 72 Noroeste 1 X 2 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 53 Olé Brasil 0 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 81 Sociedade Unida (RN) 0 X 6 Santos Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 54 Mogi Mirim 1 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 82 Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
09.01 Nº 97 ABC (RN) 1 X 3 Mirassol Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 109 Confiança (SE) 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 98 América 1 X 6 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 110 CA Lemense 1 X 7 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 105 Linhares FC (ES) 1 X 6 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 106 Ferroviária 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 113 Aquidauanense (MS) 1 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 114 São Carlos FL 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 107 Gama (DF) 0 X 6 Botafogo Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 99 Sinop FC (MT) 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 139 CSA (AL) 0 X 8 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 111 Goiânia (GO) 1 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 121 Desportiva Capixaba (ES) 0 X 2 Santos (PB) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 131 CRB (AL) 4 X 5 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 108 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 100 Linense 1 X 1 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 140 Taboão da Serra 0 X 7 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 112 Sumaré 1 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 122 Corinthians 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 132 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 0 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 141 Americano (MA) 2 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 137 Palmas (TO) 0 X 6 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 142 São José EC 2 X 4 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 138 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 143 Nacional (AM) 1 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 115 Sertãozinho 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 133 Oratorio Recreativo Clube 1 X 1 Bragantino Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 125 Taubaté 2 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 127 Cruzeiro FC (DF) 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 135 Caxias (RS) 4 X 0 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 103 Uberlândia (MG) 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 123 Flamengo (PI) 0 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 117 Avaí (SC) 2 X 2 7 de Setembro (MS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 119 Atlético Acreano (AC) 1 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 144 Flamengo 1 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 116 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 134 GE Osasco 3 X 1 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 126 São Francisco (BA) 0 X 2 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 128 FC Primeira Camisa 1 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 136 Nacional 2 X 3 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 104 Batatais 2 X 3 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 124 Brasilis FC Ltda 2 X 3 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 118 Audax 5 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 120 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 101 JI-Paraná (RO) 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 102 Olé Brasil 3 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 129 Vitória de Santo Antão (PE) 4 X 1 Sociedade Unida (RN) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 130 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 4
14.01 Nº 150 América (MG) 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 148 Santo André 1 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 152 Taubaté 0 X 2 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 151 Corinthians 1 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 146 Olé Brasil 2 X 1 Uberlândia (MG) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 149 São Carlos FL 0 X 4 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 147 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 145 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 X 0 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 157 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 156 Bahia (BA) 0 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 155 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 160 Figueirense (SC) 4 X 6 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 158 Coritiba (PR) 4 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 154 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 153 Santos 4 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 159 Botafogo (RJ) 2 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 164 Corinthians 5 X 1 FC Primeira Camisa Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 163 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 América (MG) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 161 Atlético (PR) 3 X 0 Olé Brasil Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 162 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 168 Vitória (BA) 6 X 0 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 166 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 4 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 167 Internacional (RS) 1 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 165 Santos 1 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 6
19.01 Nº 170 América (MG) 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 169 Atlético (PR) 4 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 172 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 171 Desportivo Brasil 2 X 4 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
21.01 Nº 173 Atlético (PR) 0 X 6 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 174 Fluminense (RJ) 4 X 0 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 175 Corinthians 2 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala