Sexta, 21 jan 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
04.01 Nº 43 São Mateus (ES) 1 X 0 Santa Rita (AL) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 44 Santos 3 X 0 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 41 São José EC 1 X 3 São Francisco (BA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 42 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 25 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 26 São Paulo 5 X 0 União (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 21 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 15 Audax 7 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 22 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 16 Bahia (BA) 2 X 0 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 3 Marília 3 X 4 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 29 Taubaté 2 X 2 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 4 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 30 Botafogo (RJ) 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 33 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 4 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 9 América 1 X 0 Santos (AP) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 34 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 10 Flamengo (RJ) 0 X 0 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 45 GE Osasco 4 X 1 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 27 Sumaré 2 X 0 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 46 Internacional (RS) 4 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 28 Ceará (CE) 1 X 3 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 19 Monte Azul 2 X 1 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 47 Flamengo 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 37 Velo Clube 5 X 0 EC Itauna (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 23 CA Lemense 1 X 0 Guarany (SE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 17 Francana 2 X 1 ASA (AL) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 1 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 0 Espigão (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 11 Penapolense 0 X 3 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 49 Nacional 1 X 1 Tocantinópolis (TO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 31 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 JV Lideral (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 39 Atibaia 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 5 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 35 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 1 América (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 13 União São João 3 X 1 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 20 Vitória (BA) 2 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 48 América (MG) 0 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 38 Fluminense (RJ) 2 X 0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 24 Goiás (GO) 4 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 18 Atlético (PR) 4 X 0 Barras (PI) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 2 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 0 Aquidauanense (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 12 Juventude (RS) 3 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 50 Paraná (PR) 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 32 Fortaleza (CE) 1 X 1 Caxias (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 40 Sport Recife (PE) 3 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 6 Figueirense (SC) 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 36 Avaí (SC) 2 X 1 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 7 Linense 5 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 14 Corinthians 2 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 8 Atlético (MG) 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 2
07.01 Nº 93 Santa Rita (AL) 0 X 3 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 94 Santos 1 X 0 São Mateus (ES) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 75 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 União (MT) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 91 São José EC 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 76 CE Guaicurus (MS) 2 X 5 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 92 São Francisco (BA) 0 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 83 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 79 Taubaté 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 84 Sertãozinho 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 80 Gama (DF) 1 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 59 América 6 X 0 Rondonópolis EC (MT) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 53 Marília 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 60 Santos (AP) 0 X 7 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 71 Comercial RP 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 54 Cruzeiro FC (DF) 1 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 72 Paysandu (PA) 0 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 69 ABC (RN) 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 97 Flamengo 4 X 1 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 73 CA Lemense 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 95 GE Osasco 3 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 99 Nacional 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 65 Audax 2 X 0 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 81 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Caxias (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 77 Sumaré 0 X 3 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 89 Atibaia 2 X 1 Guaratinguetá Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 55 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 85 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 70 Monte Azul 1 X 6 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 98 Juventus 1 X 3 América (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 74 Guarany (SE) 2 X 3 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 96 Nacional (AM) 1 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 100 Tocantinópolis (TO) 0 X 3 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 66 Botafogo (PB) 0 X 7 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 82 JV Lideral (MA) 1 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 78 São Raimundo (RR) 1 X 1 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 90 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 56 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) 0 X 4 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 86 América (RN) 1 X 0 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 87 Velo Clube 2 X 0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 67 Francana 2 X 0 Barras (PI) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 51 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 0 Aquidauanense (MS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 61 Penapolense 2 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 57 Linense 2 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 88 EC Itauna (MG) 0 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 63 União São João 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 68 ASA (AL) 1 X 2 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 52 Espigão (RO) 2 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 62 Náutico (PE) 1 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 58 Rio Preto 1 X 3 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 64 Americano (MA) 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 3
10.01 Nº 143 Remo (PA) 2 X 3 São Mateus (ES) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 144 Santos 0 X 0 Santa Rita (AL) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 125 União (MT) 1 X 5 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 126 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 141 São Caetano 2 X 0 São Francisco (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 142 São José EC 1 X 4 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 133 Confiança (SE) 1 X 2 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 129 Santo André 2 X 1 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 134 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 130 Taubaté 1 X 1 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 121 Botafogo 1 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 109 Rondonópolis EC (MT) 6 X 0 Santos (AP) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 122 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 110 América 2 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 103 Mirassol 1 X 1 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 111 Penapolense 0 X 4 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 104 Marília 0 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 112 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 119 Mogi Mirim 7 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 147 Vila Nova (GO) 1 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 123 Guarani 4 X 0 Guarany (SE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 117 Barras (PI) 2 X 2 ASA (AL) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 145 Paulista 1 X 3 Nacional (AM) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 149 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Tocantinópolis (TO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 115 Criciúma (SC) 2 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 127 Santa Cruz (PE) 2 X 1 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 139 Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 105 Ferroviária 7 X 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 135 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 1 X 3 América (RN) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 120 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 148 Flamengo 0 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 124 CA Lemense 1 X 3 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 118 Francana 1 X 3 Atlético (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 146 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 150 Nacional 0 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 116 Audax 0 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 128 Sumaré 0 X 1 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 140 Atibaia 3 X 3 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 106 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 136 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 113 XV Piracicaba 2 X 0 Americano (MA) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 114 União São João 2 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 137 Atlético Acreano (AC) 2 X 1 EC Itauna (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 131 Caxias (RS) 1 X 2 JV Lideral (MA) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 138 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 132 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 107 Noroeste 3 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 108 Linense 1 X 3 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 101 Aquidauanense (MS) 1 X 1 Espigão (RO) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 102 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 5 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
15.01 Nº 165 América (MG) 2 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 160 Velo Clube 2 X 1 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 164 GE Osasco 2 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 166 Paraná (PR) 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 161 Atibaia 2 X 1 Sertãozinho Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 163 Santos 5 X 1 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 162 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 1 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 159 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 153 América 1 X 2 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 151 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 155 Atlético (PR) 1 X 2 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 158 Botafogo (RJ) 0 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 157 São Paulo 2 X 1 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 152 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 3 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 154 Corinthians 0 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 156 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1 X 5 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 170 Ferroviária 0 X 7 Audax Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 169 Santos 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 167 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 168 Atibaia 0 X 1 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 173 Mogi Mirim 0 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 174 São Paulo 4 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 171 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 2 Atlético (MG) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 172 Juventude (RS) 0 X 0 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
Rodada 6
19.01 Nº 176 Santos 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 175 Palmeiras 4 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 178 Goiás (GO) 2 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 177 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 4 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.01 Nº 179 Bahia (BA) 1 X 1 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 180 Palmeiras 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 181 Goiás (GO) 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala