Segunda, 27 jun 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
03.01 Nº 29 Primavera 1 X 2 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 30 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 X 0 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 7 Linense 1 X 0 Babaçu-São Mateus (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 8 Santos 0 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 43 São José dos Campos FC 3 X 1 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 33 Osasco FC 2 X 1 Vilhena (RO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 44 São Paulo 7 X 0 GR Serrano (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 34 Flamengo (RJ) 4 X 1 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 39 São Bernardo FC 4 X 1 Unai-Itapuã (DF) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 40 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 5 X 2 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 49 Flamengo 2 X 1 Palmeira (RN) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 3 Grêmio (RS) 4 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 15 CA Lemense 6 X 1 Independente (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 51 Juventus 1 X 0 EC Tarumã (AM) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 1 Tanabi 1 X 1 CA Itapemirim (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 9 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 17 Ferroviária 5 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 31 Taubaté 4 X 1 Serrano SC (BA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 47 Nacional 1 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 5 Catanduvense 3 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 37 Desportivo Brasil 1 X 0 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 35 Taboão da Serra 2 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 25 Paulínia FC 4 X 0 São José (AP) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 21 Sumaré 1 X 1 Cacerense (MT) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 27 Atibaia 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 41 Criciúma (SC) 2 X 0 São José (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 50 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 4 América 0 X 3 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 16 Fortaleza (CE) 2 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 52 Figueirense (SC) 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 2 Paraná (PR) 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 10 Bahia (BA) 4 X 0 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 18 Ceará (CE) 0 X 0 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 32 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 0 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 48 Goiás (GO) 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 6 Goiânia (GO) 2 X 1 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 38 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 2 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 36 América (MG) 1 X 1 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 26 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 22 Sport Recife (PE) 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 28 Vitória (BA) 1 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 42 Vila Nova (GO) 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 13 São Carlos FL 3 X 1 Itabaiana (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 45 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 14 Botafogo (RJ) 0 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 46 Corinthians 3 X 1 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 23 Ituano 4 X 1 Galicia EC (BA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 24 Internacional (RS) 6 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 11 Noroeste 4 X 0 Comercial (PI) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 12 Fluminense (RJ) 2 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 19 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 Murici FC (AL) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 20 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
06.01 Nº 81 Primavera 1 X 3 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 82 Araguaína (TO) 0 X 2 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 85 Osasco FC 1 X 4 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 86 Vilhena (RO) 0 X 5 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 59 Linense 1 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 95 São José dos Campos FC 2 X 0 GR Serrano (PB) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 60 Babaçu-São Mateus (MA) 2 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 96 São Raimundo (RR) 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 101 Flamengo 2 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 67 CA Lemense 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 103 Juventus 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 53 Tanabi 1 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 83 Taubaté 2 X 1 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 99 Nacional 2 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 65 São Carlos FL 1 X 2 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 57 Catanduvense 2 X 2 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 89 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 87 Taboão da Serra 3 X 1 Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 77 Paulínia FC 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 73 Sumaré 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 79 Atibaia 1 X 1 Porto (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 93 Criciúma (SC) 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 102 Palmeira (RN) 2 X 6 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 68 Independente (PA) 0 X 0 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 104 EC Tarumã (AM) 0 X 4 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 54 CA Itapemirim (ES) 0 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 84 Serrano SC (BA) 0 X 4 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 100 Botafogo (PB) 0 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 66 Itabaiana (SE) 1 X 5 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 58 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 90 Paysandu (PA) 1 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 88 Chapecoense (SC) 2 X 0 América (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 78 São José (AP) 0 X 8 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 74 Cacerense (MT) 1 X 2 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 80 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 91 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 94 São José (RS) 0 X 2 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 55 América 2 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 61 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 92 Unai-Itapuã (DF) 0 X 5 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 97 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 1 CE Guaicurus (MS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 56 Confiança (SE) 0 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 62 Audax 0 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 98 Rio Branco (AC) 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 75 Ituano 5 X 2 São Bento Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 76 Galicia EC (BA) 1 X 3 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 71 Inter Limeira 2 X 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 63 Noroeste 2 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 70 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 72 Murici FC (AL) 1 X 6 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 64 Comercial (PI) 0 X 9 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 69 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Gama (DF) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
09.01 Nº 111 Penapolense 2 X 2 Babaçu-São Mateus (MA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 112 Linense 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 147 GR Serrano (PB) 0 X 1 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 137 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 5 X 1 Vilhena (RO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 148 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 138 Osasco FC 0 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 109 Catanduvense 1 X 1 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 110 Náutico (PE) 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 119 Botafogo 4 X 0 Independente (PA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 155 Santo André 3 X 1 EC Tarumã (AM) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 105 Mirassol 3 X 2 CA Itapemirim (ES) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 133 ABC (RN) 3 X 2 Araguaína (TO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 135 Taubaté 0 X 6 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 151 Rio Claro 2 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 141 Avaí (SC) 2 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 139 Santa Cruz (PE) 2 X 1 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 129 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 2 São José (AP) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 143 Sete de Setembro (AL) 0 X 1 Unai-Itapuã (DF) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 125 Paulista 3 X 0 Cacerense (MT) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 131 Porto (PE) 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 145 Guarani 2 X 1 São José (RS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 120 CA Lemense 2 X 1 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 156 Juventus 3 X 3 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 106 Tanabi 0 X 3 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 134 Primavera 0 X 1 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 136 Araxá (MG) 3 X 1 Serrano SC (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 152 Nacional 2 X 4 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 142 Desportivo Brasil 4 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 140 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 130 Paulínia FC 0 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 144 São Bernardo FC 0 X 3 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 126 Sumaré 0 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 132 Atibaia 1 X 3 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 107 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 117 XV Piracicaba 3 X 2 Itabaiana (SE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 146 Criciúma (SC) 2 X 0 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 108 América 0 X 3 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 149 CE Guaicurus (MS) 1 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 118 São Carlos FL 3 X 4 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 150 Grêmio Barueri 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 153 São Caetano 7 X 1 Palmeira (RN) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 154 Flamengo 2 X 3 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 121 Gama (DF) 3 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 123 Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) 2 X 3 Murici FC (AL) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 122 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 124 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 115 Luverdense (MT) 3 X 2 Comercial (PI) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 113 Comercial (MS) 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 116 Noroeste 1 X 3 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 127 São Bento 1 X 0 Galicia EC (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 114 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 128 Ituano 1 X 0 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
13.01 Nº 158 Goiânia (GO) 3 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 157 Paraná (PR) 1 X 1 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 160 Botafogo (RJ) 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 164 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 163 Coritiba (PR) 3 X 3 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 159 Bahia (BA) 0 X 0 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 162 Sport Recife (PE) 1 X 3 Ituano Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 161 Ceará (CE) 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 165 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 166 Avaí (SC) 0 X 1 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 171 São Caetano 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 172 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 170 Goiás (GO) 1 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 169 Corinthians 5 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 167 Criciúma (SC) 4 X 1 CA Lemense Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 168 São Paulo 2 X 1 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
Rodada 5
17.01 Nº 175 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 176 Vitória (BA) 2 X 0 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 174 Fluminense (RJ) 2 X 3 Botafogo Ver Escala
17.01 Nº 173 Grêmio (RS) 4 X 1 Goiânia (GO) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 180 São Caetano 1 X 1 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 179 Corinthians 2 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 177 Flamengo (RJ) 0 X 0 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 178 Criciúma (SC) 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
20.01 Nº 181 Grêmio (RS) 1 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 182 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 184 Corinthians 4 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
20.01 Nº 183 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.01 Nº 185 Botafogo 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 186 São Paulo 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 8
25.01 Nº 187 Botafogo 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala