Quarta, 01 dez 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
02.01 Nº 51 Água Santa 2 X 2 Espirito Santo FC (ES) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 52 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 7 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 Aliança AFC (CE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 8 Santos 3 X 0 América (RN) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 53 Taubaté 3 X 0 Moto Clube (MA) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 54 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 3 Votuporanguense 3 X 1 Timon (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 5 José Bonifácio 2 X 3 América (PE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 21 Comercial RP 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 27 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 1 União (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 29 Primavera 2 X 0 Globo FC (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 31 Ituano 4 X 0 Santa Cruz (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 43 Elosport 2 X 0 Atlântico EC (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 49 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 55 Manthiqueira 0 X 0 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 57 Flamengo 1 X 0 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 59 União Futebol Clube 1 X 1 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 61 Nacional 0 X 1 São Paulo (AP) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 63 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Teixeira de Freitas (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 1 Fernandópolis 1 X 2 Madureira (RJ) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 13 Penapolense 2 X 0 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 15 Fluminense (RJ) 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 4 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 6 Figueirense (SC) 3 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 22 Paraná (PR) 2 X 1 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 28 Paysandu (PA) 1 X 2 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 30 Vitória (BA) 5 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 32 Vila Nova (GO) 2 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 44 Coritiba (PR) 1 X 1 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 50 Ceará (CE) 3 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 56 Bahia (BA) 1 X 0 São Bento Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 58 Goiás (GO) 4 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 60 Grêmio (RS) 3 X 0 Bragantino Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 62 ABC (RN) 0 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 64 América (MG) 2 X 0 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 2 Criciúma (SC) 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 14 Náutico (PE) 0 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 19 Botafogo 2 X 1 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 16 Marília 4 X 3 Tubarão (SC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 9 Tupã 0 X 3 Lagarto (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 17 Francana 0 X 1 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 25 Capivariano 0 X 3 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 20 São Paulo 6 X 2 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 41 Oeste 2 X 2 CE Aimoré (RS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 10 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 0 X 0 XV Jaú Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 18 Chapecoense (SC) 0 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 26 Botafogo (RJ) 4 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 42 Flamengo (RJ) 6 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 11 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 0 Ricanato (TO) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 39 Paulista 0 X 1 São José (RS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 47 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 São Paulo Crystal (PB) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 12 Internacional (RS) 2 X 0 Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 40 Avaí (SC) 1 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 48 Joinville (SC) 4 X 2 Real (DF) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 35 São Carlos FL 4 X 2 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 23 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 0 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 45 Audax 1 X 0 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 36 Sport Recife (PE) 3 X 0 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 37 Itapirense 3 X 2 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 24 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 46 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 4 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 33 Ferroviária 6 X 1 Pinheiro (MA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 38 Fortaleza (CE) 1 X 1 Volta Redonda (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 34 Corinthians 3 X 0 Corumbaense FC (MS) Ver Escala
Rodada 2
05.01 Nº 115 Água Santa 3 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 127 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Remo (PA) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 116 Espirito Santo FC (ES) 1 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 128 Teixeira de Freitas (BA) 0 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 71 Grêmio Novorizontino 2 X 0 América (RN) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 123 União Futebol Clube 1 X 2 Bragantino Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 72 Aliança AFC (CE) 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 117 Taubaté 3 X 0 Luverdense (MT) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 124 Trindade (GO) 1 X 1 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
05.01 Nº 118 Moto Clube (MA) 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 89 Capivariano 5 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 119 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 São Bento Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 90 Ríver (PI) 0 X 7 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 120 Botafogo (PB) 1 X 1 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 65 Fernandópolis 2 X 4 Guarani Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 67 Votuporanguense 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 69 José Bonifácio 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 79 Marília 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 85 Comercial RP 0 X 2 Juventude (RS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 91 Desportivo Brasil 0 X 2 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 93 Primavera 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 95 Ituano 1 X 0 XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 107 Elosport 1 X 2 Comercial (MS) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 113 São Bernardo FC 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 121 Flamengo 1 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 125 Nacional 2 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 77 Penapolense 2 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 66 Madureira (RJ) 0 X 0 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 68 Timon (PI) 0 X 1 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 70 América (PE) 0 X 0 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 73 Tupã 0 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 80 Tubarão (SC) 3 X 2 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 86 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 92 União (MT) 1 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 94 Globo FC (RN) 0 X 5 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 96 Santa Cruz (AL) 0 X 2 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 108 Atlântico EC (BA) 0 X 2 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 114 Rio Branco (AC) 0 X 6 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 122 Sete de Setembro (AL) 0 X 0 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 126 São Paulo (AP) 3 X 1 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 78 Desportiva Paraense (PA) 1 X 0 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 81 Francana 1 X 3 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 105 Oeste 1 X 0 JI-Paraná (RO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 74 Lagarto (SE) 1 X 2 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 82 Araxá (MG) 1 X 1 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 83 Botafogo 3 X 0 Cruzeiro FC (DF) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 106 CE Aimoré (RS) 1 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
06.01 Nº 84 Sergipe (SE) 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 75 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 76 Ricanato (TO) 1 X 2 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 97 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Corumbaense FC (MS) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 103 Paulista 2 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 111 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 Real (DF) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 98 Pinheiro (MA) 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 104 São José (RS) 1 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 112 São Paulo Crystal (PB) 0 X 0 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 87 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 99 São Carlos FL 2 X 1 Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 101 Itapirense 2 X 2 Volta Redonda (RJ) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 109 Audax 4 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 88 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) 1 X 0 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 100 São Raimundo (RR) 1 X 2 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 102 Estanciano (SE) 2 X 3 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
07.01 Nº 110 Rio Branco (ES) 0 X 2 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
Rodada 3
08.01 Nº 179 Juventus 1 X 0 Espirito Santo FC (ES) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 191 Remo (PA) 4 X 1 Teixeira de Freitas (BA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 180 Água Santa 0 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 187 Bragantino 0 X 4 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 192 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 2 América (MG) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 181 Luverdense (MT) 0 X 3 Moto Clube (MA) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 188 União Futebol Clube 0 X 3 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 135 América (RN) 0 X 1 Aliança AFC (CE) Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 182 Taubaté 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
08.01 Nº 136 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 129 Guarani 0 X 0 Madureira (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 131 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Timon (PI) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 133 Mirassol 4 X 0 América (PE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 143 Marília 2 X 0 Fluminense (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 149 Juventude (RS) 0 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 153 Velo Clube 2 X 0 Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 155 Londrina (PR) 3 X 0 União (MT) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 157 Atibaia 1 X 2 Globo FC (RN) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 159 XV Piracicaba 1 X 1 Santa Cruz (AL) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 171 Comercial (MS) 0 X 1 Atlântico EC (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 177 São Caetano 3 X 0 Rio Branco (AC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 183 São Bento 0 X 1 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 185 Guarulhos 1 X 1 Sete de Setembro (AL) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 189 Santo André 4 X 0 São Paulo (AP) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 141 Linense 0 X 3 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 130 Fernandópolis 1 X 3 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 132 Votuporanguense 1 X 0 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 134 José Bonifácio 2 X 4 Figueirense (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 144 Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Tubarão (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 150 Comercial RP 2 X 2 Paraná (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 152 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 3 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 154 Capivariano 1 X 2 Botafogo (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 156 Desportivo Brasil 5 X 1 Paysandu (PA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 158 Primavera 1 X 0 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 160 Ituano 0 X 3 Vila Nova (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 172 Elosport 1 X 1 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 178 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Ceará (CE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 184 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Bahia (BA) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 186 Flamengo 1 X 2 Goiás (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 190 Nacional 1 X 2 ABC (RN) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 142 Penapolense 1 X 2 Náutico (PE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 169 JI-Paraná (RO) 1 X 3 CE Aimoré (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 137 XV Jaú 1 X 1 Lagarto (SE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 139 Boavista (RJ) 1 X 0 Ricanato (TO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 145 Ponte Preta 4 X 1 Araxá (MG) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 151 Batatais 4 X 2 Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 170 Oeste 0 X 2 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 147 Cruzeiro FC (DF) 0 X 0 Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 138 Tupã 2 X 5 Atlético Goianiense (GO) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 140 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 6 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 146 Francana 1 X 2 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
09.01 Nº 148 Botafogo 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 167 Red Bull Brasil 2 X 2 São José (RS) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 173 UA Barbarense 1 X 6 Rio Branco (ES) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 175 Real (DF) 2 X 0 São Paulo Crystal (PB) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 168 Paulista 0 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 174 Audax 1 X 0 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 176 Taboão da Serra 1 X 3 Joinville (SC) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 165 Volta Redonda (RJ) 2 X 0 Estanciano (SE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 161 Corumbaense FC (MS) 2 X 0 Pinheiro (MA) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 163 Confiança (SE) 1 X 4 São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 166 Itapirense 2 X 2 Fortaleza (CE) Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 162 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
10.01 Nº 164 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
Rodada 4
11.01 Nº 198 Internacional (RS) 1 X 1 XV Jaú Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 193 Guarani 2 X 2 Atlético Paranaense (PR) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 194 Votuporanguense 0 X 3 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 199 Penapolense 0 X 0 Mogi Mirim Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 203 Paraná (PR) 3 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 208 Vila Nova (GO) 0 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 205 Botafogo (RJ) 0 X 2 Desportivo Brasil Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 204 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 195 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 197 Atlético Goianiense (GO) 1 X 1 Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 200 Marília 2 X 2 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 201 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 206 Londrina (PR) 2 X 2 Capivariano Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 202 São Paulo 2 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 196 Santos 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
11.01 Nº 207 Vitória (BA) 4 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 218 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 219 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Botafogo (PB) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 211 Volta Redonda (RJ) 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 214 Coritiba (PR) 2 X 1 CE Aimoré (RS) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 216 Joinville (SC) 2 X 5 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 217 Ceará (CE) 0 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 220 Bahia (BA) 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 221 Goiás (GO) 2 X 1 Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 223 Santo André 0 X 1 América (MG) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 224 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 São Paulo (AP) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 209 Corinthians 1 X 1 Sport Recife (PE) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 212 Avaí (SC) 3 X 2 Itapirense Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 215 Audax 4 X 1 Real (DF) Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 210 São Carlos FL 2 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 213 Flamengo (RJ) 5 X 0 Elosport Ver Escala
12.01 Nº 222 Grêmio (RS) 2 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
Rodada 5
13.01 Nº 225 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 3 X 0 Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 230 Paraná (PR) 1 X 1 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 228 Penapolense 0 X 1 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 231 Desportivo Brasil 3 X 3 Londrina (PR) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 232 Vitória (BA) 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 226 Figueirense (SC) 1 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 227 Boavista (RJ) 1 X 5 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
13.01 Nº 229 Botafogo 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 238 Palmeiras 7 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 237 Água Santa 1 X 1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 234 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 239 Goiás (GO) 1 X 0 Grêmio (RS) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 240 América (MG) 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 235 Flamengo (RJ) 1 X 0 Coritiba (PR) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 236 Audax 2 X 2 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Ver Escala
14.01 Nº 233 Corinthians 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 6
15.01 Nº 242 Internacional (RS) 4 X 0 Desportiva Paraense (PA) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 244 Londrina (PR) 1 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 241 Atlético Paranaense (PR) 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
15.01 Nº 243 São Paulo 1 X 0 Cruzeiro (MG) Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 247 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 248 Goiás (GO) 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 246 Flamengo (RJ) 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
16.01 Nº 245 Corinthians 0 X 2 Avaí (SC) Ver Escala
Rodada 7
18.01 Nº 250 São Paulo 2 X 2 Vitória (BA) Ver Escala
18.01 Nº 249 Santos 0 X 4 Internacional (RS) Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 252 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.01 Nº 251 Avaí (SC) 0 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala
Rodada 8
22.01 Nº 254 Flamengo (RJ) 3 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.01 Nº 253 Internacional (RS) 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 9
25.01 Nº 255 São Paulo 0 X 1 Flamengo (RJ) Ver Escala