Sexta, 21 jan 2022
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
02.01 Nº 35 Paulista X Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 33 Ituano X Sinop (MT) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 36 Vila Nova (GO) X Porto (PE) Ver Escala
02.01 Nº 34 Corinthians X Ricanato (TO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 1 Andradina EC X Ponte Preta Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 7 Vocem X Vitória da Conquista (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 9 Osvaldo Cruz X Mirassol Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 21 Votuporanguense X Batatais Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 23 Taquaritinga X Guarani Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 29 Jaguariuna FC X Trindade (GO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 31 Itapirense X Botafogo Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 37 Primavera X Sertãozinho Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 39 Desportivo Brasil X Uberlândia (MG) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 43 EC São Bernardo X CSA (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 47 Elosport X Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 51 Flamengo X Madureira (RJ) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 55 Manthiqueira X Bragantino Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 57 Água Santa X Jacobina (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 59 Juventus X América (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 61 Nacional X Santa Cruz (PE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 3 Penapolense X Rio Preto Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 2 Ceará (CE) X Ceilândia (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 5 Cruzeiro (MG) X Babaçu (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 8 Sport Recife (PE) X FF Sports (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 10 Atlético Goianiense (GO) X Legião (DF) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 22 Internacional (RS) X Trem (AP) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 24 Bahia (BA) X Boavista (RJ) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 30 Flamengo (RJ) X Ríver (PI) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 32 Figueirense (SC) X CRB (AL) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 38 Fortaleza (CE) X Queimadense (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 40 Remo (PA) X Visao Celeste (RN) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 44 ABC (RN) X São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 48 Londrina (PR) X Confiança (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 52 Coritiba (PR) X Guarulhos Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 56 Juventude (RS) X Real Desportivo Ariquemes (RO) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 58 Atlético Mineiro (MG) X Aquidauanense (MS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 60 Avaí (SC) X Inter Limeira Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 62 Goiás (GO) X São Bento Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 15 Velo Clube X Marília (MA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 41 Oeste X Lagarto (SE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 4 Chapecoense (SC) X São José (RS) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 19 São Carlos FL X Criciúma (SC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 11 Tupã X Comercial RP Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 17 Botafogo (RJ) X Horizonte (CE) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 6 Marília X Linense Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 13 Ferroviária X Serra (ES) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 16 Náutico (PE) X Rio Claro Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 42 Grêmio (RS) X São Raimundo (RR) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 25 Capivariano X XV Piracicaba Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 27 UA Barbarense X Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 20 América (MG) X Atlântico EC (BA) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 12 Atlético Paranaense (PR) X CS Paraibano (PB) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 18 Francana X Cuiabá (MT) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 14 São Paulo X Holanda (AM) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 26 Palmeiras X Galvez (AC) Ver Escala
03.01 Nº 28 Vitória (BA) X Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 53 Taubaté X Tubarão (SC) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 63 Portuguesa Desp X Santo André Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 54 Vasco da Gama (RJ) X Carajás (PA) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 49 União Mogi X São Caetano Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 64 Paraná (PR) X Volta Redonda (RJ) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 50 Santos X Sergipe (SE) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 45 Audax X Sete de Dourados (MS) Ver Escala
04.01 Nº 46 Fluminense (RJ) X Parnahyba (PI) Ver Escala