Sábado, 27 nov 2021
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A2
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
12
ANDERSON
Rio Preto
ANDERSON CLAYTON DE OLIVEIRA
11
MARCINHO
Botafogo
MARCIO ANTONIO BATISTA
9
JULIO MADUREIRA
Bandeirante EC
JULIO CESAR MADUREIRA ARRUDA
9
DIOGO
Portuguesa Desp
DIOGO LUIS SANTO
9
ZILEI
Rio Preto
WESLEY BARBOSA DE MORAIS
9
EBER
Taubaté
EBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA
8
XUXA
Mirassol
CASSIO LUIS RISSARDO
8
TIAGO TREMONTI
União São João
TIAGO TREMONTI SEGANTINI
7
EMILIO
Inter Limeira
EMILIO CLAUDIO NAZATTO
7
ROBINHO
Mogi Mirim
ROBSON MICHAEL SIGNORINI
7
GOIAS
Osvaldo Cruz
JARBAS DANIEL DE SOUZA MARINS
7
RIVALDO
Portuguesa Desp
ANTONIO CESAR COSTA
7
ALEX
São José EC
ALEX CORTES DE OLIVEIRA
7
CELSINHO
Sorocaba
CELSO HERCULANO DA SILVA
7
PIA
União São João
REGINALDO REVELINO JANDOSO
6
WELLINGTON
AA Portuguesa
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
6
GIL
Botafogo
GIL STEVEN RIBEIRO
6
ADI
Nacional
ADI ROCHA SOBRINHO FILHO
6
GLELBERSON
Palmeiras B
GLELBERSON LUIS LEOPOLDINO BERTANTE
6
BRUNO
São José EC
BRUNO CELESTE
6
RODRIGO GOIANO
Taquaritinga
RODRIGO CORREA DE MATOS
6
EVERTON
União São João
EVERTON ANDRE DOS SANTOS
6
LUAN
União São João
LUAN MICHEL LOUZA
5
TUPA
Bandeirante EC
ALMIR ROGERIO DOS SANTOS
5
BOREBI
Bandeirante EC
DOUGLAS BURDINO DE SOUZA
5
ALEXSANDRO GOIANO
Comercial RP
ALEXSANDRO MANOEL DE SOUSA
5
WELINGTON
Comercial RP
WELINGTON VIEIRA DA SILVA
5
ADILSON GARBIN
Guarani
ADILSON GARBIN WALKER
5
ARLON
Mogi Mirim
ARLON OLIVEIRA DE SA
5
SAMUEL
Portuguesa Desp
SAMUEL LOPES DA CUNHA
5
Portuguesa Desp
VAGNER LUIZ DA SILVA
5
FUSCA
Taquaritinga
RAFAEL PEDROSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
5
ANDRE LUIZ
Taubaté
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
5
REGINALDO
Taubaté
REGINALDO SILVA DOS SANTOS
5
MARCO AURELIO
União São João
MARCO AURELIO RIBEIRO BARBIERI
5
RODRIGAO
XV Jaú
RODRIGO CONCEICAO NOGUEIRA
4
FABINHO
AA Portuguesa
FABIANO DE SOUZA BARBUIO
4
MARCELO PASSOS
AA Portuguesa
MARCELO PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA
4
TIAGO
AA Portuguesa
TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
4
DEYVID
Guarani
DEYVID FRANCK SILVA SACCONI
4
FABINHO
Mirassol
FABIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
4
AILTON
Mogi Mirim
AILTON DO NASCIMENTO CORREIA
4
GUIGOV
Oeste
LEANDRO GUIGOV RODRIGUES DA SILVA
4
CENEDESI
Osvaldo Cruz
THIAGO DA SILVA CENEDESI
4
ALEXANDRE
Portuguesa Desp
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
4
BRUNO
Portuguesa Desp
BRUNO RODRIGO FENELON PALOMO
4
PRETO
Portuguesa Desp
JOAO LUIS FERREIRA DA SILVA
4
IZAIAS
União São João
IZAIAS MAIA CARNEIRO
4
VER DECISAO JUDICIAL
XV Jaú
FLAVIO PEREIRA FARONI
3
ZE ANTONIO
AA Portuguesa
JOSE ANTONIO RIBEIRO PIRES
3
MENDES
AA Portuguesa
SILVIO MENDES DA PAIXAO JUNIOR
3
LAERCIO
Botafogo
LAERCIO AMANCIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
3
LEANDRO
Botafogo
LEANDRO DE MIRANDA ALMEIDA
3
MARCELO CORDEIRO
Botafogo
MARCELO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
3
VITOR HUGO
Botafogo
VITOR HUGO DE LIMA
3
AILTON
Comercial RP
AILTON DE JESUS DA SILVA
3
LE
Guarani
LEANDRO LOURENCO FRANCO
3
ROBINHO
Guarani
ROBSON REBOUCAS DE MOURA
3
JESSE
Mirassol
JESSE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
3
ZEILTON
Mirassol
JOSEILTON MENESES SILVA
3
MARCIO PINHO
Mirassol
MARCIO QUEIROZ DE PINHO
3
WANDERSON
Mirassol
WANDERSON GUSTAVO DA SILVA
3
GIL
Mogi Mirim
JOSE GILDEIXON CLEMENTE DE PAIVA
3
AMPARO
Nacional
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA
3
EVERTON
Nacional
EVERTON RIBEIRO BARBOSA
3
CLENIO
Oeste
CLENIO DAVI DE MAGALHAES
3
GUSTAVO
Osvaldo Cruz
LUIZ GUSTAVO MARCIANO
3
CEZAR
Palmeiras B
CEZAR AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO
3
DANIEL
Palmeiras B
DANIEL DA RESSURREICAO SILVA
3
RAFAEL VAZ
Palmeiras B
RAFAEL VAZ DOS SANTOS
3
LEONARDO
Portuguesa Desp
LEONARDO DE JESUS GERALDO
3
TIAGO
Portuguesa Desp
TIAGO ANTONIO CAMPAGNARO
3
WILTON GOIANO
Portuguesa Desp
WILTON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
3
BRUNO
Rio Preto
BRUNO RAPHAEL CARNELOSSI
3
BIRA
Rio Preto
EDER JUNIO ZILI
3
CACIQUE
Rio Preto
JOSE ANTONIO GONCALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
3
BADY
Rio Preto
RENATO ESCOBAR BARUFFI
3
CARLOS FERREIRA
São José EC
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA
3
GLAUCO
São José EC
GLAUCO TORRES DE ANDRADE
3
VANDINHO
São José EC
VANDERSON DA SILVA SANTOS
3
GALEGO
Sorocaba
JEFERSON ALBERTO FERREIRA
3
DEDE
Taquaritinga
JOSE ANTUNES SOARES JUNIOR
3
SALLES
Taubaté
ALEXANDRE DE SALLES
3
WELLINGTON
XV Jaú
WELLINGTON BRUNO DA SILVA
2
JOAO PAULO
Bandeirante EC
JOAO PAULO MADUREIRA ARRUDA
2
LEANDRO TESTA
Bandeirante EC
LEANDRO VILAS BOAS SIMIONI
2
GOIANO
Bandeirante EC
ROBSON RIBEIRO BARBOSA
2
GOIANO
Comercial RP
ADRIANO CESAR ETERNO VIEIRA
2
NEI BALA
Comercial RP
CLAUDINEI BRITTO DA SILVA
2
EVERTON
Comercial RP
EVERTON ANTONIO DA SILVA
2
CARECA
Comercial RP
RODRIGO VERGILIO
2
GUSTAVO
Guarani
GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO STRZODA
2
LUCAS
Guarani
LUCAS BEVILAQUA MADALOSSO
2
MARCINHO
Guarani
MARCIO ROCHA
2
ALBERIS
Inter Limeira
ALBERIS SERGIO ANGELO DA SILVA
2
BRUDER
Inter Limeira
DANIEL BRUDER
2
NETO
Inter Limeira
JOSE ABDO NETO
2
FABIO
Mogi Mirim
FABIO GILVAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
2
JOEL
Mogi Mirim
JOEL FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2
POXOREO
Mogi Mirim
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA LOPES
2
ANDRE
Nacional
ANDRE LUCATO PERES
2
JUNINHO
Nacional
CICERO JOSE DA SILVA JUNIOR
2
OLIVEIRA
Nacional
OTAVIANO SALLES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2
MAZINHO
Oeste
ANDERSON SOARES DA SILVA
2
CARLINHOS
Oeste
CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES
2
DANIEL
Oeste
DANIEL FERREIRA PEREIRA
2
EDUARDO
Oeste
EDUARDO ANSELMO DOS SANTOS
2
JOEL
Oeste
JOEL PREISNER
2
MARCELO
Oeste
MARCELO SOARES DA SILVA
2
WENDER
Oeste
WENDER ALMEIDA SILVA
2
ANDERSON
Palmeiras B
ANDERSON DE SIQUEIRA DE ATAIDE
2
NOEL
Palmeiras B
NOEL MENEZES PINTO
2
JOAO
Portuguesa Desp
JOAO NATAILTON RAMOS DOS SANTOS
2
FABINHO
Rio Preto
FABIO HERBERT DE SOUZA
2
HAMILTON
Rio Preto
HAMILTON CREPALDI FODRA
2
MARIO
Rio Preto
MARIO ANDRE TRAD MOTERANI
2
RODRIGO UCHOA
Rio Preto
RODRIGO APARECIDO DA SILVA
2
LEO
São José EC
LEONARDO FRANCO E SILVA
2
RENATINHO
São José EC
RENATO DE ARAUJO SANTOS
2
WAGUINHO
São José EC
WAGNER JOSE DE ALCANTARA
2
ADILSON
Sorocaba
ADILSON RODRIGUES SANTOS
2
JUNAI
Sorocaba
CARLOS APARECIDO VIEIRA JUNIOR
2
LUIZINHO
Sorocaba
LUIZ MARCELO DA SILVA
2
BUTTI
Sorocaba
MARCELO WILLIAN FERREIRA
2
SANDRO GOIANO
Sorocaba
SANDRO DA CUNHA CARNEIRO
2
ABEL
Taquaritinga
ABEL MARINHO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
2
JUNINHO
Taquaritinga
GILSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
2
TIAGO HENRIQUE
Taquaritinga
TIAGO HENRIQUE LOQUETE
2
XIPOTI
Taubaté
JOSE IVELTON SANTANA DE JESUS
2
LEANDRO DINIZ
Taubaté
LEANDRO JORGE DINIZ
2
DANILO
União São João
DANILO GAMA DA SILVA
2
THIAGO
União São João
THIAGO VIEIRA SAMPAIO
2
BATATA
União São João
WENDERSON REIS DE SOUSA
2
JACKSON
XV Jaú
JACKSON CARLOS CANDIDO DOS SANTOS
2
RODOLFO
XV Jaú
RODOLFO DA SILVA RUAS
1
ADILSON
AA Portuguesa
ADILSON RAMOS BARRETO
1
ALTAIR
AA Portuguesa
ALTAIR SANTANA DA SILVA
1
FABINHO
AA Portuguesa
FABIO JOSE RAPOSO
1
CACA
AA Portuguesa
JOSE CARLOS DURVAL
1
OTACILIO
AA Portuguesa
OTACILIO GOMES DOS SANTOS
1
BRUNO
Bandeirante EC
BRUNO EDUARDO PIZANO
1
EDINHO
Bandeirante EC
EDSON ROGERIO LAUDENSACH
1
EVERTON
Bandeirante EC
EVERTON ROMUALDO PENICHE
1
MICHEL
Bandeirante EC
MICHEL LEMES MONTEVERDE
1
PEDRINHO
Bandeirante EC
PEDRO ROGERIO LOPES
1
ADRIANO
Botafogo
ADRIANO IVERSEN
1
GERSON
Botafogo
GERSON VIEIRA DE FREITAS
1
HUGO
Botafogo
HUGO FERNANDO DE PAULA
1
MARCELINHO
Botafogo
MARCELO FERREIRA MARINHO
1
PAULINHO
Botafogo
PAULO ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
1
SAMIR
Botafogo
SAMIR PAES PIMENTEL
1
ADILIO
Guarani
ADILIO LEANDRO DA COSTA
1
ALEXANDRE
Guarani
ALEXANDRE LUIZ REAME
1
ANDERSON
Guarani
ANDERSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
1
DANILO
Guarani
DANILO APARECIDO DA SILVA
1
DIMAS
Guarani
DIMAS VIEIRA MOURA
1
EDER
Guarani
EDER LUIZ LIMA DE SOUSA
1
JORDAN
Guarani
TIAGO JORDAN DE LIMA
1
VITOR
Guarani
VITOR ROSSINI DA CUNHA
1
ALAN
Inter Limeira
ALAN GERALDO DE MELO SANTOS
1
BRUNO MARINHO
Inter Limeira
BRUNO MANOEL MARINHO
1
CAIHAME
Inter Limeira
CAIHAME ESIS STEINES JORGE
1
JUNINHO
Inter Limeira
JUNIOR DA SILVA ALMEIDA
1
MARCOS
Inter Limeira
MARCOS ROBERTO ROCHA
1
PAULO CESAR
Inter Limeira
PAULO CESAR MARQUES DA SILVA
1
ROBERTO
Inter Limeira
ROBERTO RODRIGUES LOPES
1
MARQUES
Mirassol
IORLANDO PEREIRA MARQUES FILHO
1
JAIRO
Mirassol
JAIRO LUIS BLUMER
1
PETER
Mirassol
PETER DE ALMEIDA
1
FABRICIO
Mogi Mirim
FABRICIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1
LEOMAR
Mogi Mirim
LEOMAR FRANCISCO RODRIGUES
1
LINS
Mogi Mirim
LINS LIMA DE BRITO
1
LUIZ HENRIQUE
Mogi Mirim
LUIZ HENRIQUE CAMARGO
1
PAULO HENRIQUE
Mogi Mirim
PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES GONCALVES
1
Nacional
ALAN JOSE DA ROCHA
1
CHEFFESON
Nacional
CHEFFESON LINS DA SILVA
1
Nacional
DIOGO FURLAN OLIVEIRA
1
Nacional
DOUGLAS DA SILVA RAMOS
1
Nacional
EDVONALDO FERRERIA ALVES
1
MACIEL
Nacional
MACIEL FARIAS DE ARAUJO
1
PATRICK
Nacional
PATRICK ROBERTO DANIEL DA SILVA
1
Nacional
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
1
RAI
Nacional
RAIMUNDO JACOME DE LIMA
1
Nacional
RICARDO AMARAL DE SOUSA SANTOS
1
ADELMO
Oeste
ADELMO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO
1
FERRINHO
Oeste
RAFAEL TAVARES FERRO
1
NETO
Oeste
SANTINO SOARES DA SILVA NETO
1
BRUNO
Osvaldo Cruz
BRUNO SERPA COSTA
1
ANDRE
Osvaldo Cruz
CARLO ANDRE BIELEMANN HARTWIG
1
DANILO
Osvaldo Cruz
DANILO VERGILIO GRANDIZOLI
1
MATEUS
Osvaldo Cruz
MATEUS MEDINA DE MOURA
1
RENATO COSTA
Osvaldo Cruz
RENATO DE SOUZA COSTA
1
ROBINSON
Osvaldo Cruz
ROBINSON LUIZ DA SILVA
1
BRUNO FARIAS
Palmeiras B
BRUNO CANDIDO FARIAS
1
BRUNO CESAR
Palmeiras B
BRUNO CEZAR ZANAKI
1
BRUNO SILVA
Palmeiras B
BRUNO SILVA BALDASSINI
1
TOM
Palmeiras B
EVERTON FERNANDO GILIO
1
FLAVIO
Palmeiras B
FLAVIO CRUZ SOUZA
1
RAFAEL RAMAZOTTI
Palmeiras B
RAFAEL ROMAZOTTI DE QUADROS
1
SAMUEL
Palmeiras B
SAMUEL CROZARIOL FERES
1
M. AURELIO
Portuguesa Desp
MARCOS AURELIO FERNANDES DA SILVA
1
MARCOS PAULO
Portuguesa Desp
MARCOS PAULO ALVES
1
SAMUEL
Portuguesa Desp
SAMUEL FIRMINO DE JESUS
1
TONINHO MARANHAO
Rio Preto
ANTONIO PEREIRA OSORIO
1
MAZINHO
Rio Preto
DAYVISON ALMEIDA DE FREITAS
1
EWERTON
Rio Preto
EWERTON VINICIUS MARINO MARIGLIANO ALVES DE LIMA
1
FILIPE
Rio Preto
FILIPE ANASTACIO MENDES DA SILVA
1
GILBERTO
Rio Preto
GILBERTO VILELA
1
PAULINHO
Rio Preto
PAULO MARTINHO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1
ALAN
São José EC
ALAN NOGUEIRA DIAS
1
EDMILSON
São José EC
EDMILSON ANDRE RICARDO
1
NILTON
São José EC
JOSE NILTON DOS SANTOS
1
CHIBE
São José EC
JULIO CESAR URZULIN CHIBE
1
FERRUGEM
São José EC
MARCIO GOMES RODRIGUES
1
RAFAEL AKAI
São José EC
RAFAEL SANTOS BERGAMASCO
1
CLAUDIO
Sorocaba
CLAUDIO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS BRITTO
1
ALEMÃO
Sorocaba
EDUARDO CERNAUSKAS NARDI
1
HUDSON
Sorocaba
HUDSON FERNANDO TOBIAS DE CARVALHO
1
KLEBER GOIANO
Sorocaba
KLEBER BRANDAO CESTARO
1
ROMILDO
Sorocaba
ROMILDO SANTO ROSA
1
SANDRO
Sorocaba
SANDRO RODRIGUES CABRAL
1
WALDERI
Sorocaba
WALDERI DA SILVA
1
Taquaritinga
DOUGLAS ALVARENGA CARVALHO DA SILVA
1
REGIS
Taquaritinga
REGIS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS BRITTO
1
RONALDO
Taquaritinga
RONALDO TREVIZAN DA SILVA
1
INDIO
Taquaritinga
WAGNER BATISTA MOTA
1
THIAGO ALMEIDA
Taubaté
THIAGO FLORIANO DA SILVA
1
CLAUDINHO
União São João
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
1
EDUARDO
União São João
EDUARDO HENRIQUE FURRIER
1
FLAVINHO
União São João
FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO
1
LUIZ FERNANDO
União São João
LUIS FERNANDO MATOZINHO CORDEIRO
1
MARCELO
União São João
MARCELO DOS SANTOS
1
ANDRE LUIS
XV Jaú
ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
1
ANDREZINHO
XV Jaú
ANDRE RICARDO BARBOSA DE AGUIAR FERREIRA
1
DANIEL
XV Jaú
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
1
FABINHO
XV Jaú
FABIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
1
CAZAO
XV Jaú
GUSTAVO CALIL CAZAO
1
PAULINHO
XV Jaú
PAULO HENRIQUE FERMINO DE ALMEIDA
1
RALF
XV Jaú
RALF DE SOUZA TELES
1
NALDO
XV Jaú
ROBENALDO SANTOS BISPO
1
ROBERT
XV Jaú
ROBERT MENDES DA SILVA
Última atualização dos dados acima: 11/05/2007 às 13:20