Sábado, 05 dez 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista - Série A2
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
25.01 Nº 1 Palmeiras B 4 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 2 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 3 São Carlos FL 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 5 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 4 União São João 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 7 América 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 6 Penapolense 2 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
25.01 Nº 8 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 10 Velo Clube 3 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
26.01 Nº 9 Ferroviária 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 2
28.01 Nº 11 Audax 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 13 Santo André 2 X 1 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 12 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 14 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
28.01 Nº 15 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 17 Noroeste 3 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 16 Rio Preto 3 X 0 América Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 18 Sorocaba 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 20 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
29.01 Nº 19 São José EC 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
Rodada 3
31.01 Nº 21 Rio Claro 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 22 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 23 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 24 Sorocaba 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 25 UA Barbarense 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 27 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 29 Velo Clube 3 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 28 Penapolense 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 26 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
01.02 Nº 30 São José EC 1 X 1 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
Rodada 4
04.02 Nº 32 Palmeiras B 6 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 31 Noroeste 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 33 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 35 São Bernardo FC 1 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 34 Audax 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 36 Red Bull Brasil 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 37 União São João 2 X 3 Monte Azul Ver Escala
04.02 Nº 38 São Carlos FL 2 X 3 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 39 América 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
05.02 Nº 40 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 5
08.02 Nº 42 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 41 Santo André 1 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 43 Audax 0 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 44 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 45 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 46 Red Bull Brasil 4 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 47 América 1 X 3 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 48 Velo Clube 2 X 0 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
08.02 Nº 49 São José EC 0 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
09.02 Nº 50 Rio Preto 1 X 3 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 6
11.02 Nº 54 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 52 Santo André 1 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 51 São Bernardo FC 4 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 53 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 55 Ferroviária 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
11.02 Nº 56 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 59 Rio Preto 1 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 57 Penapolense 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 58 Santacruzense 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
12.02 Nº 60 Monte Azul 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 7
15.02 Nº 61 Palmeiras B 3 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 62 Audax 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 63 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 65 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 64 São Carlos FL 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 68 Noroeste 2 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 67 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 69 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 66 União São João 3 X 1 Santacruzense Ver Escala
15.02 Nº 70 São José EC 2 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 8
18.02 Nº 76 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 72 Noroeste 2 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 77 América 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 74 Ferroviária 3 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 75 Santacruzense 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 71 São José EC 2 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 80 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 78 Grêmio Barueri 4 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 79 Sorocaba 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
18.02 Nº 73 Penapolense 2 X 1 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
Rodada 9
22.02 Nº 82 Santo André 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 81 Audax 4 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 83 Sorocaba 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 84 São Carlos FL 2 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 85 Rio Claro 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 86 São Bernardo FC 4 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 88 América 1 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
22.02 Nº 87 Ferroviária 3 X 2 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 89 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
23.02 Nº 90 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
Rodada 10
25.02 Nº 91 Palmeiras B 2 X 1 América Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 92 Santo André 1 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 93 Noroeste 1 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 94 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 95 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.02 Nº 96 União São João 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 99 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 100 Penapolense 4 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 97 Santacruzense 1 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
26.02 Nº 98 Audax 3 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 11
29.02 Nº 101 Monte Azul 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 102 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 103 Sorocaba 4 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 104 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 América Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 105 São Carlos FL 0 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 107 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 106 União São João 4 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 108 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 109 Santacruzense 3 X 2 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
29.02 Nº 110 São José EC 3 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 12
03.03 Nº 111 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 113 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 115 América 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 114 Grêmio Barueri 2 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 116 Rio Claro 1 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
03.03 Nº 112 Noroeste 5 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 118 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 119 Palmeiras B 1 X 5 Audax Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 117 Penapolense 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
04.03 Nº 120 Velo Clube 2 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
Rodada 13
07.03 Nº 123 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 121 Palmeiras B 1 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 122 Santo André 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 124 Audax 4 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 125 Sorocaba 5 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 126 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 3 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 127 Noroeste 2 X 0 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 128 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 129 Santacruzense 1 X 0 América Ver Escala
07.03 Nº 130 São José EC 2 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 14
10.03 Nº 132 Santo André 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 131 São Bernardo FC 3 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 133 Rio Preto 2 X 2 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 134 Red Bull Brasil 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 135 Rio Claro 4 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 136 União São João 0 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
10.03 Nº 137 São Carlos FL 0 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 138 América 1 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 139 Monte Azul 4 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
11.03 Nº 140 Velo Clube 3 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
Rodada 15
13.03 Nº 141 Palmeiras B 1 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 142 Audax 3 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 143 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 144 Sorocaba 3 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 145 UA Barbarense 2 X 0 Santacruzense Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 146 União São João 1 X 1 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 148 América 2 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 149 Penapolense 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 147 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
14.03 Nº 150 São José EC 2 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 16
17.03 Nº 151 Santo André 2 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 154 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 152 Noroeste 0 X 0 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 153 Sorocaba 5 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 155 Velo Clube 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
17.03 Nº 156 Santacruzense 3 X 2 Penapolense Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 157 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 158 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 160 São José EC 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
18.03 Nº 159 Monte Azul 3 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 17
21.03 Nº 162 Santo André 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 161 Palmeiras B 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 163 Audax 2 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 164 Grêmio Barueri 3 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 170 Penapolense 1 X 3 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 165 São Carlos FL 0 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 167 Noroeste 2 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 169 Rio Claro 3 X 2 América Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 166 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
21.03 Nº 168 União São João 1 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 18
24.03 Nº 171 Palmeiras B 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 172 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 173 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 174 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Grêmio Barueri Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 178 Penapolense 1 X 2 Sorocaba Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 175 União São João 2 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 176 São Carlos FL 3 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
24.03 Nº 179 Santacruzense 0 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 177 América 4 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
25.03 Nº 180 Velo Clube 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 19
01.04 Nº 185 Noroeste 0 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 187 Monte Azul 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 183 Rio Preto 0 X 4 Velo Clube Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 184 Santo André 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 190 Grêmio Barueri 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 189 São Bernardo FC 4 X 0 Palmeiras B Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 181 São José EC 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 182 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 188 Audax 1 X 2 Santacruzense Ver Escala
01.04 Nº 186 Sorocaba 3 X 2 São Carlos FL Ver Escala
Rodada 20
07.04 Nº 192 Ferroviária 1 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 191 UA Barbarense 4 X 1 Sorocaba Ver Escala
07.04 Nº 193 Noroeste 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
08.04 Nº 194 Penapolense 0 X 0 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
Rodada 21
11.04 Nº 195 Audax 2 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
11.04 Nº 196 Sorocaba 5 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.04 Nº 197 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
11.04 Nº 198 São Bernardo FC 1 X 3 Penapolense Ver Escala
Rodada 22
14.04 Nº 199 Audax 2 X 3 Sorocaba Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 200 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
14.04 Nº 201 Ferroviária 0 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
15.04 Nº 202 Penapolense 4 X 1 Noroeste Ver Escala
Rodada 23
21.04 Nº 203 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 204 São Bernardo FC 4 X 1 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 206 Noroeste 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 205 Sorocaba 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 24
25.04 Nº 207 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
25.04 Nº 208 Penapolense 0 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.04 Nº 209 Noroeste 1 X 2 Red Bull Brasil Ver Escala
25.04 Nº 210 Ferroviária 1 X 0 Sorocaba Ver Escala
Rodada 25
28.04 Nº 212 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
28.04 Nº 211 Red Bull Brasil 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 213 Audax 3 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
29.04 Nº 214 Sorocaba 2 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
Rodada 26
05.05 Nº 215 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 27
12.05 Nº 216 São Bernardo FC 2 X 2 UA Barbarense Ver Escala