Terça, 07 abr 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Feminino
Jogos alterados
Rodada 2
21.04 Nº 15 Corinthians 7 X 2 Paulista 2 Alterações
Rodada 3
24.04 Nº 20 Juventude/américa 4 X 2 Palmeiras/ceunsp 1 Alterações
26.04 Nº 21 Juventus 0 X 1 Corinthians 1 Alterações
27.04 Nº 24 Paulista 1 X 2 Se Sorocabana 1 Alterações
Rodada 4
01.05 Nº 29 Santos 2 X 1 Corinthians 2 Alterações
03.05 Nº 25 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Paulista 1 Alterações
03.05 Nº 32 Saad EC 1 X 1 A.d. Jaguariúna 1 Alterações
Rodada 5
10.05 Nº 35 Sel Lorena 0 X 6 Juventude/américa 1 Alterações
11.05 Nº 39 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
11.05 Nº 33 Nacional 0 X 1 Paulista 1 Alterações
12.05 Nº 36 Santos 5 X 1 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 1 Alterações
Rodada 6
17.05 Nº 42 São Bernardo FC 7 X 2 Se Sorocabana 1 Alterações
Rodada 7
22.05 Nº 51 Palmeiras/ceunsp 1 X 1 Ferroviária 1 Alterações
24.05 Nº 49 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Santos 1 Alterações
Rodada 8
29.05 Nº 61 Santos 6 X 0 Paulista 2 Alterações
31.05 Nº 62 São José EC 0 X 2 Corinthians 1 Alterações
Rodada 9
07.06 Nº 71 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 Saad EC 1 Alterações
07.06 Nº 68 Corinthians 4 X 0 Se Sorocabana 1 Alterações
Rodada 10
14.06 Nº 75 A.d. Jaguariúna 2 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca 1 Alterações
14.06 Nº 80 Corinthians 6 X 2 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 1 Alterações
15.06 Nº 73 Nacional 0 X 1 Santos 1 Alterações
Rodada 11
21.06 Nº 83 Juventus 0 X 4 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
Rodada 12
28.06 Nº 93 Palmeiras/ceunsp 0 X 1 Juventude/américa 1 Alterações
29.06 Nº 94 Corinthians 4 X 1 Juventus 1 Alterações
Rodada 13
02.08 Nº 103 Corinthians 0 X 0 Santos 1 Alterações
Rodada 14
09.08 Nº 107 Rio Branco 0 X 6 A.d. Jaguariúna 1 Alterações
09.08 Nº 105 Ferroviária 3 X 2 Botucatu FC 1 Alterações
10.08 Nº 109 Juventude/américa 10 X 0 Sel Lorena 1 Alterações
10.08 Nº 112 São José EC 2 X 0 Juventus 1 Alterações
Rodada 15
16.08 Nº 117 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 7 X 0 Paulista 1 Alterações
17.08 Nº 118 Santos 1 X 0 São José EC 1 Alterações
17.08 Nº 113 Nacional 1 X 4 Corinthians 1 Alterações
Rodada 16
22.08 Nº 123 Sel Lorena 0 X 10 Prefeitura de Franca 1 Alterações
23.08 Nº 121 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp 2 Alterações
24.08 Nº 124 Santos 5 X 0 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
24.08 Nº 126 São José EC 3 X 0 Se Sorocabana 2 Alterações
Rodada 17
30.08 Nº 132 Corinthians 3 X 1 São José EC 2 Alterações
31.08 Nº 130 Juventude/américa 3 X 1 Saad EC 1 Alterações
31.08 Nº 133 Juventus 0 X 0 Nacional 1 Alterações
Rodada 18
06.09 Nº 141 Se Sorocabana 1 X 7 Corinthians 1 Alterações
06.09 Nº 140 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Juventude/américa 1 Alterações
06.09 Nº 144 São José EC 2 X 1 Paulista 1 Alterações
Rodada 22
11.10 Nº 160 Santos 2 X 0 Juventude/américa 1 Alterações
Rodada 23
18.10 Nº 163 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Botucatu FC 1 Alterações
19.10 Nº 162 São José EC 1 X 5 Juventude/américa 1 Alterações
Rodada 24
25.10 Nº 167 Juventude/américa 1 X 2 Saad EC 1 Alterações
25.10 Nº 165 Corinthians 5 X 2 São Bernardo FC 1 Alterações
25.10 Nº 168 Santos 5 X 1 São José EC 1 Alterações
25.10 Nº 166 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca 1 Alterações