Quinta, 02 abr 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Feminino
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
12.04 Nº 1 Ferroviária 14 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 4 Juventus 8 X 1 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 2 Prefeitura de Franca 4 X 0 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 3 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.04 Nº 5 Santos 5 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 6 São José EC 4 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 7 Botucatu FC 3 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
13.04 Nº 8 Saad EC 5 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
Rodada 2
19.04 Nº 9 Nacional 1 X 5 São José EC Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 10 São Bernardo FC 5 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 13 Palmeiras/ceunsp 1 X 3 Saad EC Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 12 Rio Branco 0 X 18 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 14 Sel Lorena 1 X 8 Ferroviária Ver Escala
19.04 Nº 11 A.d. Jaguariúna 0 X 4 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
20.04 Nº 16 Se Sorocabana 0 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
21.04 Nº 15 Corinthians 7 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 3
24.04 Nº 20 Juventude/américa 4 X 2 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
26.04 Nº 17 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
26.04 Nº 18 Nacional 3 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
26.04 Nº 21 Juventus 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
26.04 Nº 19 Sel Lorena 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 24 Paulista 1 X 2 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 22 São José EC 1 X 2 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
27.04 Nº 23 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
Rodada 4
01.05 Nº 29 Santos 2 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 25 São Bernardo FC 5 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 26 Prefeitura de Franca 0 X 0 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 30 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 28 Palmeiras/ceunsp 9 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 27 Rio Branco 0 X 7 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
03.05 Nº 32 Saad EC 1 X 1 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
04.05 Nº 31 Se Sorocabana 0 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
Rodada 5
10.05 Nº 35 Sel Lorena 0 X 6 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
10.05 Nº 37 Juventus 1 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
10.05 Nº 34 A.d. Jaguariúna 9 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 39 Corinthians 1 X 1 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 33 Nacional 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 38 Botucatu FC 5 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
11.05 Nº 40 Saad EC 1 X 2 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
12.05 Nº 36 Santos 5 X 1 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
Rodada 6
17.05 Nº 41 Ferroviária 0 X 3 Saad EC Ver Escala
17.05 Nº 42 São Bernardo FC 7 X 2 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
17.05 Nº 46 Juventude/américa 2 X 1 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
17.05 Nº 44 Corinthians 3 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
17.05 Nº 43 Rio Branco 0 X 4 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
17.05 Nº 45 A.d. Jaguariúna 5 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 48 São José EC 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
18.05 Nº 47 Paulista 3 X 1 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
Rodada 7
22.05 Nº 51 Palmeiras/ceunsp 1 X 1 Ferroviária Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 49 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 53 Juventude/américa 0 X 1 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 52 Prefeitura de Franca 7 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 54 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 2 X 1 Nacional Ver Escala
24.05 Nº 50 Rio Branco 2 X 11 Saad EC Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 56 Paulista 1 X 8 Juventus Ver Escala
25.05 Nº 55 Se Sorocabana 1 X 5 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 8
29.05 Nº 61 Santos 6 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 57 Ferroviária 0 X 1 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 58 Nacional 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 62 São José EC 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 60 Palmeiras/ceunsp 1 X 1 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
31.05 Nº 59 Sel Lorena 0 X 17 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 63 Se Sorocabana 2 X 4 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
01.06 Nº 64 Saad EC 4 X 2 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
Rodada 9
07.06 Nº 71 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 Saad EC Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 68 Corinthians 4 X 0 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 67 Juventude/américa 0 X 2 Ferroviária Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 70 Juventus 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 66 Prefeitura de Franca 22 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 69 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 2 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
07.06 Nº 65 A.d. Jaguariúna 0 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
08.06 Nº 72 Paulista 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 10
14.06 Nº 75 A.d. Jaguariúna 2 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
14.06 Nº 74 São Bernardo FC 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
14.06 Nº 80 Corinthians 6 X 2 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
14.06 Nº 77 Palmeiras/ceunsp 0 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
14.06 Nº 76 Rio Branco 0 X 8 Ferroviária Ver Escala
14.06 Nº 78 Sel Lorena 0 X 9 Saad EC Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 73 Nacional 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
15.06 Nº 79 Se Sorocabana 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 11
21.06 Nº 81 Ferroviária 8 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
21.06 Nº 83 Juventus 0 X 4 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
21.06 Nº 82 Juventude/américa 5 X 1 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
21.06 Nº 84 Santos 5 X 0 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 87 São José EC 1 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 85 Botucatu FC 12 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 86 Paulista 2 X 7 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.06 Nº 88 Saad EC 2 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
Rodada 12
28.06 Nº 93 Palmeiras/ceunsp 0 X 1 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
28.06 Nº 89 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
28.06 Nº 91 Prefeitura de Franca 1 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
28.06 Nº 95 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
28.06 Nº 92 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
28.06 Nº 90 A.d. Jaguariúna 0 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 94 Corinthians 4 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
29.06 Nº 96 Se Sorocabana 0 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 13
02.08 Nº 97 Nacional 2 X 0 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 103 Corinthians 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 99 Juventude/américa 10 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 101 Juventus 2 X 2 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 100 Sel Lorena 0 X 6 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
02.08 Nº 98 A.d. Jaguariúna 0 X 1 Saad EC Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 102 Botucatu FC 1 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
03.08 Nº 104 Paulista 3 X 5 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
Rodada 14
09.08 Nº 107 Rio Branco 0 X 6 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 106 São Bernardo FC 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 108 Prefeitura de Franca 1 X 0 Saad EC Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 110 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 2 X 5 Santos Ver Escala
09.08 Nº 105 Ferroviária 3 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 109 Juventude/américa 10 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 111 Paulista 3 X 7 Nacional Ver Escala
10.08 Nº 112 São José EC 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 15
16.08 Nº 117 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 7 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 115 Prefeitura de Franca 0 X 0 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 116 Palmeiras/ceunsp 11 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.08 Nº 114 Sel Lorena 2 X 4 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 118 Santos 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 113 Nacional 1 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 119 Se Sorocabana 1 X 3 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
17.08 Nº 120 Saad EC 3 X 0 Ferroviária Ver Escala
Rodada 16
22.08 Nº 123 Sel Lorena 0 X 10 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 122 Nacional 3 X 0 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 121 Ferroviária 1 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
23.08 Nº 125 Juventus 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 124 Santos 5 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 127 Botucatu FC 4 X 1 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 126 São José EC 3 X 0 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
24.08 Nº 128 Saad EC 5 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 17
30.08 Nº 132 Corinthians 3 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 131 Prefeitura de Franca 1 X 1 Palmeiras/ceunsp Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 134 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia 1 X 0 Se Sorocabana Ver Escala
30.08 Nº 129 A.d. Jaguariúna 1 X 3 Ferroviária Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 130 Juventude/américa 3 X 1 Saad EC Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 133 Juventus 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 136 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 Sel Lorena Ver Escala
31.08 Nº 135 Paulista 0 X 6 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 18
06.09 Nº 141 Se Sorocabana 1 X 7 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 139 Saad EC 2 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 142 São Bernardo FC 0 X 0 A.c.e.kurdana - Cotia Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 143 Santos 5 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 137 Palmeiras/ceunsp 2 X 0 A.d. Jaguariúna Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 138 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 140 Ferroviária 2 X 2 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
06.09 Nº 144 São José EC 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 19
13.09 Nº 145 São José EC 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 146 Prefeitura de Franca 2 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
14.09 Nº 147 Saad EC 1 X 0 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 148 São Bernardo FC 1 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 20
20.09 Nº 149 Botucatu FC 6 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 151 Juventude/américa 1 X 2 São José EC Ver Escala
20.09 Nº 150 Corinthians 2 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
21.09 Nº 152 Santos 3 X 0 Saad EC Ver Escala
Rodada 21
27.09 Nº 153 Corinthians 1 X 1 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 154 São Bernardo FC 2 X 1 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
28.09 Nº 155 Saad EC 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 156 Juventude/américa 2 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 22
11.10 Nº 160 Santos 2 X 0 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
11.10 Nº 157 Prefeitura de Franca 1 X 0 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 159 São José EC 1 X 0 Saad EC Ver Escala
12.10 Nº 158 Botucatu FC 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 23
18.10 Nº 163 São Bernardo FC 1 X 1 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
18.10 Nº 161 Prefeitura de Franca 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 162 São José EC 1 X 5 Juventude/américa Ver Escala
19.10 Nº 164 Saad EC 2 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 24
25.10 Nº 167 Juventude/américa 1 X 2 Saad EC Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 165 Corinthians 5 X 2 São Bernardo FC Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 168 Santos 5 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
25.10 Nº 166 Botucatu FC 3 X 0 Prefeitura de Franca Ver Escala
Rodada 25
08.11 Nº 169 Botucatu FC 3 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
08.11 Nº 170 Saad EC 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 26
22.11 Nº 171 Corinthians 0 X 3 Saad EC Ver Escala
22.11 Nº 172 Santos 1 X 1 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
Rodada 27
06.12 Nº 173 Saad EC 1 X 2 Botucatu FC Ver Escala
19.12 Nº 175 Corinthians 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 28
13.12 Nº 174 Botucatu FC 1 X 1 Saad EC Ver Escala
21.12 Nº 176 Santos 3 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala