Segunda, 18 nov 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 11
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
15.05 Nº 1 América 2 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 6 Velo Clube 2 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 16 Guarulhos 0 X 3 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 17 Juventus 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 12 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 20 Jabaquara 2 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 3 Catanduvense 1 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 4 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 13 Atibaia 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 8 Paulista 2 X 4 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 18 São Paulo 3 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 14 São José EC 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 10 CA Diadema 0 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 5 Botafogo 7 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 11 Audax 3 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 19 Santos 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 9 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 7 Guarani 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 15 Palmeiras 6 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
15.05 Nº 2 Grêmio Novorizontino 3 X 0 Linense Ver Escala
Rodada 2
22.05 Nº 39 São Caetano 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 28 UA Barbarense 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 33 Corinthians 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 24 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 23 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 40 Mauaense 1 X 1 Jabaquara Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 26 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 34 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 25 Barretos 0 X 4 Velo Clube Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 22 Linense 2 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 29 Amparo 0 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 21 Mirassol 0 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 35 Nacional 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 37 AA Portuguesa 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 30 Taboão da Serra 5 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 38 EC São Bernardo 1 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 31 Osasco FC 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 36 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
22.05 Nº 32 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 27 Primavera 0 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 3
29.05 Nº 46 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 43 Rio Preto 6 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 44 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 55 Guarulhos 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 57 Juventus 0 X 2 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 60 Mauaense 0 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 59 Jabaquara 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 47 Primavera 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 41 Mirassol 1 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 49 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 50 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 53 Atibaia 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 48 Paulista 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 56 São José dos Campos FC 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 45 Botafogo 3 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 52 Água Santa 2 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 51 Audax 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 58 Santos 3 X 0 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 54 Palmeiras 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
29.05 Nº 42 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
Rodada 4
05.06 Nº 64 Monte Azul 2 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 61 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 69 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Amparo Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 75 Corinthians 3 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 65 Velo Clube 3 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 71 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 80 São Caetano 1 X 1 Mauaense Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 73 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 66 Barretos 0 X 5 Comercial RP Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 63 Linense 2 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 67 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 76 Nacional 4 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 62 Catanduvense 0 X 5 América Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 79 AA Portuguesa 0 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 77 EC São Bernardo 1 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 72 Osasco FC 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 78 São Paulo 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 74 São José EC 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 70 Água Santa 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
05.06 Nº 68 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 5
12.06 Nº 81 América 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 82 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 4 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 94 Guarulhos 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 97 Juventus 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 92 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 99 Mauaense 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 98 Jabaquara 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 85 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 96 União Futebol Clube 3 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 88 Amparo 1 X 4 Paulista Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 83 Catanduvense 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 84 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 100 EC São Bernardo 0 X 5 São Caetano Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 93 Atibaia 1 X 8 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 95 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 90 CA Diadema 2 X 1 Osasco FC Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 91 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 89 Rio Branco 3 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
12.06 Nº 87 Guarani 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 86 Velo Clube 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
Rodada 6
19.06 Nº 106 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Botafogo Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 103 Rio Preto 0 X 0 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 107 UA Barbarense 3 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 114 Corinthians 3 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 102 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 2 América Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 117 Juventus 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 105 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 104 Barretos 0 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 101 Linense 1 X 1 Mirassol Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 108 Amparo 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 109 Inter Limeira 0 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 118 AA Portuguesa 0 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 113 Atibaia 2 X 1 Guarulhos Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 110 Osasco FC 0 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 119 São Paulo 6 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 115 São José EC 1 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 112 Água Santa 5 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 111 GE Osasco 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 120 Santos 3 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
19.06 Nº 116 Palmeiras 4 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
Rodada 7
26.06 Nº 138 São Caetano 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 124 Rio Claro 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 122 América 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 135 Guarulhos 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 137 Mauaense 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 139 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 136 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 127 Primavera 0 X 5 Amparo Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 121 Mirassol 1 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 134 Nacional 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 125 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 130 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 140 EC São Bernardo 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 129 Paulista 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 133 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 131 CA Diadema 1 X 2 Água Santa Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 126 Botafogo 3 X 1 Velo Clube Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 132 Audax 0 X 5 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 128 Guarani 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
26.06 Nº 123 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
Rodada 8
03.07 Nº 157 São Caetano 2 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 148 UA Barbarense 2 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 154 Corinthians 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 144 Rio Claro 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 143 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 159 Mauaense 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 146 Comercial RP 1 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 156 União Futebol Clube 5 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 145 Barretos 0 X 4 Botafogo Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 142 Linense 0 X 3 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 147 Primavera 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 149 Amparo 2 X 5 Rio Branco Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 141 Mirassol 1 X 3 América Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 153 Nacional 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 158 AA Portuguesa 1 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 150 Taboão da Serra 0 X 0 CA Diadema Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 151 Osasco FC 0 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 155 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 160 EC São Bernardo 0 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
03.07 Nº 152 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 9
31.07 Nº 166 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 163 Rio Preto 0 X 3 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 165 Velo Clube 5 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 176 Guarulhos 1 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 177 Juventus 2 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 171 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 170 Audax 2 X 2 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 180 Jabaquara 4 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 169 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 162 Catanduvense 0 X 3 Linense Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 174 São José EC 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 173 Atibaia 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 167 Paulista 1 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 178 São Paulo 3 X 1 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 164 Botafogo 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 179 Santos 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 168 Rio Branco 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 175 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 161 Grêmio Novorizontino 5 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
31.07 Nº 172 Água Santa 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 10
07.08 Nº 199 São Caetano 1 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 189 UA Barbarense 2 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 194 Corinthians 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 182 América 2 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 184 Velo Clube 3 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 190 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 196 União Futebol Clube 3 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 186 Barretos 0 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 183 Linense 3 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 195 Nacional 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 181 Catanduvense 2 X 2 Mirassol Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 185 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Botafogo Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 198 AA Portuguesa 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 200 EC São Bernardo 1 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 192 Osasco FC 0 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 197 São Paulo 2 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 193 São José EC 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 191 CA Diadema 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 187 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
07.08 Nº 188 Guarani 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 11
21.08 Nº 204 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 202 América 3 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 203 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 1 Linense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 215 Guarulhos 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 217 Juventus 2 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 220 Mauaense 0 X 3 São Caetano Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 206 Comercial RP 4 X 1 Barretos Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 207 Primavera 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 209 Amparo 1 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 201 Mirassol 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 205 Inter Bebedouro 3 X 2 Velo Clube Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 219 Jabaquara 0 X 1 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 210 Taboão da Serra 1 X 1 Água Santa Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 213 Atibaia 1 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 216 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 211 CA Diadema 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 212 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Osasco FC Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 218 Santos 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 208 Guarani 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
21.08 Nº 214 Palmeiras 9 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
Rodada 12
28.08 Nº 240 São Caetano 2 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 226 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Velo Clube Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 227 UA Barbarense 1 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 235 Corinthians 0 X 0 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 239 AA Portuguesa 3 X 0 Mauaense Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 224 Barretos 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 221 Linense 2 X 0 América Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 229 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 236 Nacional 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 228 Paulista 1 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 230 Osasco FC 1 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 238 São Paulo 3 X 2 Jabaquara Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 234 São José EC 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 225 Botafogo 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 231 Audax 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 237 Santos 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 233 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 222 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 232 Água Santa 2 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
28.08 Nº 223 Rio Preto 0 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
Rodada 13
04.09 Nº 258 São Caetano 2 X 2 AA Portuguesa Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 244 Rio Claro 2 X 0 Barretos Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 242 América 1 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 253 Guarulhos 2 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 259 Mauaense 2 X 9 São Paulo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 257 Jabaquara 3 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 256 União Futebol Clube 0 X 6 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 247 Primavera 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 241 Mirassol 1 X 2 Linense Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 255 São José dos Campos FC 0 X 3 São José EC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 254 Nacional 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 245 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 1 Comercial RP Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 250 Taboão da Serra 5 X 2 Osasco FC Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 260 EC São Bernardo 1 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 249 Paulista 1 X 0 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 251 CA Diadema 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 246 Botafogo 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 252 Audax 0 X 4 Água Santa Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 248 Guarani 0 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
04.09 Nº 243 Grêmio Novorizontino 4 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
Rodada 14
11.09 Nº 276 Corinthians 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 265 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 262 Rio Preto 0 X 2 América Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 266 Velo Clube 1 X 1 Botafogo Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 261 Grêmio Prudente 6 X 0 Mirassol Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 277 Juventus 6 X 2 Mauaense Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 272 Portuguesa Desp 5 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 269 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 264 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 267 Amparo 5 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 268 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 263 Catanduvense 2 X 5 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 280 AA Portuguesa 4 X 0 EC São Bernardo Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 273 Atibaia 3 X 2 São José dos Campos FC Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 278 São Paulo 1 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 274 São José EC 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 270 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 279 Santos 3 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 275 Palmeiras 5 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
11.09 Nº 271 Água Santa 0 X 1 CA Diadema Ver Escala
Rodada 15
18.09 Nº 288 São Caetano 4 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 283 Corinthians 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 281 Monte Azul 1 X 2 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 282 América 2 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 285 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 284 São Paulo 1 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 287 GE Osasco 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
18.09 Nº 286 Água Santa 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 16
25.09 Nº 296 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 292 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 290 Comercial RP 1 X 2 América Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 295 Paulista 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 294 Santos 2 X 0 Água Santa Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 291 Guarani 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 293 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
25.09 Nº 289 Grêmio Novorizontino 4 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
Rodada 17
09.10 Nº 298 São Caetano 2 X 1 Grêmio Novorizontino Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 299 São Paulo 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 297 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
09.10 Nº 300 Guarani 1 X 1 América Ver Escala
Rodada 18
16.10 Nº 304 América 0 X 3 Guarani Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 303 Santos 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 301 Palmeiras 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.10 Nº 302 Grêmio Novorizontino 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 19
23.10 Nº 306 São Caetano 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
23.10 Nº 305 Santos 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 20
06.11 Nº 308 Guarani 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
06.11 Nº 307 Palmeiras 1 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 21
13.11 Nº 309 Guarani 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 22
20.11 Nº 310 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala