Quinta, 17 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 11
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
20.05 Nº 1 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 2 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 3 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 3 Penapolense 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 4 Francana 3 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 5 Comercial RP 5 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 6 Catanduvense 3 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 7 Primavera 13 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 8 Rio Claro 2 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 9 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 10 UA Barbarense 1 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 11 Taubaté 1 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 12 Atibaia 2 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 13 São José EC 2 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 14 Flamengo 0 X 2 CA Joseense Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 15 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 16 Audax 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 17 São Paulo 9 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 18 Oeste 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 19 Juventus 3 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 20 Santos 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 21 Jabaquara 2 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
20.05 Nº 22 São Caetano 0 X 3 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 2
27.05 Nº 23 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 24 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 25 Noroeste 1 X 2 Marília Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 26 Catanduva FC 0 X 6 Comercial RP Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 27 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 3 Catanduvense Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 28 Monte Azul 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 29 Inter Limeira 1 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 30 Amparo 1 X 5 Rio Claro Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 32 Grêmio São-Carlense 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 33 Guarani 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 34 CA Joseense 1 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 35 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 36 Manthiqueira 0 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 37 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 38 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 39 Nacional 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 40 GE Osasco 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 41 Corinthians 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 42 Mauá Futebol 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 43 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
27.05 Nº 44 Santo André 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 31 Jaguariuna FC 3 X 3 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 3
03.06 Nº 45 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 46 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 1 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 47 Marília 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 48 Catanduva FC 0 X 6 Catanduvense Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 49 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 50 Batatais 1 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 51 Primavera 1 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 52 Rio Branco 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 53 UA Barbarense 4 X 1 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 54 Grêmio São-Carlense 1 X 4 Amparo Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 55 Taubaté 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 56 São José EC 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 57 Flamengo 0 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 58 Manthiqueira 0 X 3 CA Joseense Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 59 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 60 São Paulo 2 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 61 Oeste 1 X 3 Nacional Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 62 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 63 Juventus 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 64 Jabaquara 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 65 São Caetano 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
03.06 Nº 66 Santo André 2 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 4
10.06 Nº 67 Marília 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 68 Penapolense 2 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 69 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 70 Batatais 5 X 3 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 71 Catanduvense 5 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 72 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 73 Amparo 0 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 74 Rio Claro 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 75 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 76 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 3 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 77 CA Joseense 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 78 Atibaia 1 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 79 Guarani 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 80 União Futebol Clube 2 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 81 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 82 Audax 2 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 83 Palmeiras 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 84 Nacional 5 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 85 Mauá Futebol 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 86 Santos 4 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 87 Corinthians 5 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
10.06 Nº 88 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 3 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 5
24.06 Nº 89 Talentos 10 AC 3 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 90 Noroeste 0 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 91 Penapolense 0 X 4 Marília Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 92 Francana 0 X 0 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 93 Monte Azul 0 X 3 Comercial RP Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 94 Catanduvense 3 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 95 Primavera 0 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 96 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Rio Claro Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 97 Grêmio São-Carlense 3 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 98 Amparo 3 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 99 Taubaté 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 100 Flamengo 1 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 101 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 102 CA Joseense 1 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 103 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 104 Oeste 0 X 4 Audax Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 105 GE Osasco 1 X 4 Palmeiras Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 106 Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 107 Juventus 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 108 São Caetano 2 X 6 Santos Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 109 Santo André 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
24.06 Nº 110 Mauá Futebol 1 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
Rodada 6
01.07 Nº 111 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 5 Rio Preto Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 112 Noroeste 3 X 1 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 113 Marília 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 114 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 115 Monte Azul 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 116 Batatais 1 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 117 Primavera 2 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 118 Inter Limeira 7 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 119 Rio Claro 3 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 120 Rio Branco 2 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 121 Taubaté 1 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 122 Guarani 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 123 Atibaia 3 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 124 São José EC 0 X 3 CA Joseense Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 125 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 126 Palmeiras 6 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 127 Audax 5 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 128 São Paulo 6 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 129 Juventus 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 130 Corinthians 4 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 131 Santos 3 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
01.07 Nº 132 Jabaquara 0 X 1 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 7
29.07 Nº 133 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 134 Talentos 10 AC 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 135 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 136 Catanduva FC 1 X 0 Monte Azul Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 137 Francana 0 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 138 Comercial RP 0 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 139 Grêmio São-Carlense 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 140 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 6 Rio Claro Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 141 UA Barbarense 0 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 142 Amparo 1 X 4 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 143 Manthiqueira 1 X 5 Taubaté Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 144 União Futebol Clube 1 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 145 Flamengo 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 146 CA Joseense 0 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 147 GE Osasco 1 X 4 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 148 Nacional 1 X 3 Audax Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 149 Oeste 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 150 Taboão da Serra 0 X 5 Palmeiras Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 151 Santo André 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 152 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 153 São Caetano 0 X 3 Jabaquara Ver Escala
29.07 Nº 154 Mauá Futebol 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 8
05.08 Nº 155 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 156 Osvaldo Cruz 3 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 157 Noroeste 1 X 1 Penapolense Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 158 Catanduva FC 0 X 1 Francana Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 159 Inter Bebedouro 2 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 160 Monte Azul 1 X 4 Catanduvense Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 161 Jaguariuna FC 1 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 162 Inter Limeira 0 X 1 Rio Claro Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 163 Grêmio São-Carlense 1 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 164 Amparo 1 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 165 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 166 Guarani 1 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 167 Manthiqueira 1 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 168 CA Joseense 3 X 1 Flamengo Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 169 Nacional 0 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 171 GE Osasco 0 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 172 Taboão da Serra 3 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 173 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 2 Juventus Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 174 Corinthians 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 175 Santo André 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 176 Mauá Futebol 3 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
05.08 Nº 170 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 9
11.08 Nº 190 Flamengo 0 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 177 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 178 Penapolense 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 179 Marília 0 X 2 Noroeste Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 180 Comercial RP 5 X 1 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 181 Catanduvense 1 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 182 Batatais 2 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 183 Primavera 1 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 184 Rio Claro 4 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 185 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 186 UA Barbarense 1 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 187 Taubaté 2 X 1 Guarani Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 188 Atibaia 6 X 1 CA Joseense Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 189 São José EC 0 X 2 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 191 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 192 Audax 6 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 193 São Paulo 0 X 2 Nacional Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 194 Oeste 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 195 Juventus 1 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 196 Santos 0 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 197 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
12.08 Nº 198 São Caetano 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 10
19.08 Nº 199 Penapolense 0 X 3 Rio Preto Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 200 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 201 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 202 Catanduvense 3 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 203 Francana 0 X 5 Comercial RP Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 204 Inter Bebedouro 0 X 2 Batatais Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 205 Rio Claro 3 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 206 Inter Limeira 2 X 1 Rio Branco Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 207 Jaguariuna FC 4 X 1 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 208 Amparo 0 X 2 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 209 Atibaia 2 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 210 Guarani 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 211 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 212 CA Joseense 0 X 1 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 213 Audax 3 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 214 Palmeiras 1 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 215 Nacional 2 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 216 Taboão da Serra 2 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 217 Santos 4 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 218 Corinthians 5 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 219 Barcelona Esportivo 3 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
19.08 Nº 220 Mauá Futebol 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 11
26.08 Nº 221 Rio Preto 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 222 Talentos 10 AC 2 X 3 Penapolense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 223 Noroeste 2 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 224 Catanduva FC 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 225 Francana 1 X 5 Catanduvense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 226 Monte Azul 2 X 1 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 227 Primavera 4 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 228 Rio Branco 3 X 2 Rio Claro Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 229 UA Barbarense 0 X 3 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 230 Grêmio São-Carlense 3 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 231 Taubaté 0 X 2 CA Joseense Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 232 São José EC 0 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 234 Manthiqueira 0 X 1 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 235 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 236 São Paulo 3 X 2 Audax Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 237 Oeste 0 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 238 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 239 Juventus 0 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 240 Jabaquara 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 241 São Caetano 0 X 4 Corinthians Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 242 Santo André 2 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
26.08 Nº 233 Flamengo 0 X 2 Guarani Ver Escala
Rodada 12
02.09 Nº 243 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 3 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 244 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 3 Noroeste Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 245 Marília 2 X 0 Penapolense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 246 Inter Bebedouro 1 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 247 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Monte Azul Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 248 Batatais 0 X 0 Catanduvense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 249 Rio Branco 0 X 3 Primavera Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 250 Rio Claro 3 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 251 Inter Limeira 3 X 1 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 252 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 1 Amparo Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 253 São José EC 3 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 254 Atibaia 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 255 Guarani 3 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 256 União Futebol Clube 0 X 2 CA Joseense Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 257 São Paulo 4 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 258 Audax 2 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 259 Palmeiras 4 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 260 Nacional 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 261 Jabaquara 0 X 3 Juventus Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 262 Santos 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 263 Corinthians 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
02.09 Nº 264 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 5 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 13
07.09 Nº 265 Rio Preto 4 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 266 Talentos 10 AC 0 X 0 Noroeste Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 267 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 268 Catanduva FC 1 X 3 Inter Bebedouro Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 269 Francana 2 X 2 Monte Azul Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 270 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 271 UA Barbarense 0 X 4 Primavera Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 272 Jaguariuna FC 0 X 2 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 273 Grêmio São-Carlense 0 X 6 Rio Claro Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 274 Amparo 1 X 4 Rio Branco Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 275 Flamengo 2 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 276 União Futebol Clube 0 X 0 Guarani Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 277 Manthiqueira 0 X 2 Atibaia Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 278 CA Joseense 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 279 Oeste 2 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 280 Nacional 1 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 281 GE Osasco 0 X 1 Audax Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 282 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 São Paulo Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 283 São Caetano 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 284 Barcelona Esportivo 0 X 3 Corinthians Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 285 Santo André 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
07.09 Nº 286 Mauá Futebol 4 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 14
15.09 Nº 297 Taubaté 0 X 0 Manthiqueira Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 287 Noroeste 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 288 Marília 2 X 1 Talentos 10 AC Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 289 Penapolense 3 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 290 Monte Azul 0 X 0 Catanduva FC Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 291 Batatais 0 X 0 Francana Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 292 Catanduvense 1 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 293 Primavera 2 X 0 Grêmio São-Carlense Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 294 Rio Claro 4 X 0 Jaguariuna FC Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 295 Rio Branco 0 X 0 UA Barbarense Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 296 Inter Limeira 3 X 0 Amparo Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 298 Atibaia 2 X 0 União Futebol Clube Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 299 São José EC 1 X 0 Flamengo Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 300 Guarani 1 X 2 CA Joseense Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 301 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 302 Audax 0 X 0 Nacional Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 303 São Paulo 4 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 304 Palmeiras 7 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 305 Juventus 1 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 306 Santos 7 X 0 Barcelona Esportivo Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 307 Jabaquara 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
16.09 Nº 308 Corinthians 4 X 0 Mauá Futebol Ver Escala
Rodada 15
22.09 Nº 316 Rio Branco 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 309 Comercial RP 2 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 310 Marília 2 X 1 Catanduvense Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 311 São Paulo 4 X 0 Rio Claro Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 312 Santo André 2 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 313 Inter Limeira 0 X 3 Palmeiras Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 314 CA Joseense 0 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
23.09 Nº 315 Batatais 0 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
Rodada 16
30.09 Nº 317 Rio Preto 0 X 2 Comercial RP Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 318 Catanduvense 0 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 319 Rio Claro 0 X 4 São Paulo Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 320 Atibaia 0 X 0 Santo André Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 321 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Inter Limeira Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 322 Santos 3 X 0 CA Joseense Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 323 Audax 2 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
30.09 Nº 324 Corinthians 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
Rodada 17
13.10 Nº 325 Comercial RP 1 X 1 Palmeiras Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 326 Corinthians 1 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 327 Audax 2 X 0 São Paulo Ver Escala
14.10 Nº 328 Marília 0 X 2 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 18
21.10 Nº 329 Palmeiras 4 X 0 Comercial RP Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 330 Santos 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 331 São Paulo 3 X 0 Audax Ver Escala
21.10 Nº 332 Santo André 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
Rodada 19
04.11 Nº 333 Corinthians 2 X 2 Palmeiras Ver Escala
04.11 Nº 334 São Paulo 1 X 1 Santo André Ver Escala
Rodada 20
11.11 Nº 335 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.11 Nº 336 Santo André 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala
Rodada 21
15.11 Nº 337 São Paulo 0 X 0 Palmeiras Ver Escala
Rodada 22
20.11 Nº 338 Palmeiras 0 X 1 São Paulo Ver Escala