Sexta, 03 abr 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Paulista Sub 13
Escalas de Arbitragem
Rodada 1
19.05 Nº 9 Independente 5 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 17 São Caetano 2 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 2 América 0 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 1 Presidente Prudente 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 8 Itapirense 0 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 14 Guarulhos 2 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 18 Juventus 1 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 10 Ituano 0 X 6 Atibaia Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 4 Oeste 1 X 2 Rio Preto Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 6 União São João 1 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 15 Taubaté 6 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 3 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 5 Batatais 0 X 5 Olímpia Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 7 Rio Branco 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 11 Paulista 0 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 13 São José EC 0 X 7 Corinthians Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 12 GE Osasco 3 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
19.05 Nº 16 Santos 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 2
26.05 Nº 30 Taboão da Serra 3 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 22 Rio Preto 2 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 31 Corinthians 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 19 Marília 0 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 21 Grêmio Prudente 4 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 34 Portuguesa Desp 1 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 32 Suzano 0 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 27 Primavera 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 24 Olímpia 2 X 1 Oeste Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 33 Jacareí 0 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 35 São Vicente 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 29 EC Osasco 1 X 1 Paulista Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 20 Tanabi X América Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 26 Sumaré 0 X 1 Itapirense Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 28 Atibaia 1 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 23 Américo 1 X 1 Batatais Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 25 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
26.05 Nº 36 Jabaquara 1 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 3
02.06 Nº 44 Independente 1 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 52 São Caetano 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 39 Grêmio Prudente 3 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 43 Itapirense 0 X 6 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 49 Guarulhos 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 53 Juventus 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 41 União São João 0 X 2 Oeste Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 45 Primavera 3 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 50 Taubaté 2 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 42 Olímpia 5 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 51 Jacareí 4 X 2 Suzano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 38 Osvaldo Cruz 5 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 40 Batatais 1 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 46 Paulista 3 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 48 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 37 América 0 X 3 Marília Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 47 GE Osasco 3 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
02.06 Nº 54 Jabaquara 2 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 4
09.06 Nº 62 Independente 2 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 58 Rio Preto 2 X 0 Américo Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 67 Corinthians 4 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 55 Marília 1 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 71 Juventus 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 70 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 1 São Vicente Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 66 Ituano 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 60 Oeste 0 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 59 União São João 0 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 68 Taubaté 2 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 56 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 57 Presidente Prudente X América Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 64 Atibaia 0 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 63 Rio Branco 11 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 69 São José EC 2 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 61 Ponte Preta 9 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 65 GE Osasco 4 X 1 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
09.06 Nº 72 Santos 1 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 5
16.06 Nº 89 São Caetano 0 X 1 Juventus Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 73 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 80 Itapirense 0 X 5 Independente Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 86 Guarulhos 3 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 75 Tanabi 3 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 82 Taboão da Serra 0 X 1 Atibaia Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 87 Suzano 0 X 1 São José EC Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 79 Primavera 0 X 2 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 76 Olímpia 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 85 Jacareí 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 90 São Vicente 0 X 3 Santos Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 84 EC Osasco 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 74 América X Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 81 Sumaré 0 X 6 Rio Branco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 77 Batatais 1 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 83 Paulista 2 X 4 GE Osasco Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 78 Américo 1 X 0 Oeste Ver Escala
16.06 Nº 88 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
Rodada 6
23.06 Nº 94 Rio Preto 2 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 103 Corinthians 5 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 91 Marília 2 X 0 Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 106 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Santos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 93 Tanabi 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 101 Taboão da Serra 0 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 105 Suzano 1 X 3 Taubaté Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 98 Primavera 6 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 95 Olímpia 1 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 104 Jacareí 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 108 São Vicente 0 X 4 Juventus Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 102 EC Osasco 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 92 Grêmio Prudente X América Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 99 Sumaré 0 X 6 Independente Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 100 Atibaia 2 X 0 Ituano Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 96 Américo 0 X 2 União São João Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 97 Ponte Preta 3 X 2 Rio Branco Ver Escala
23.06 Nº 107 Jabaquara 1 X 2 São Caetano Ver Escala
Rodada 7
30.06 Nº 115 Independente 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 125 São Caetano 4 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 111 Presidente Prudente 0 X 2 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 116 Itapirense 2 X 1 Sumaré Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 122 Guarulhos 2 X 0 Suzano Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 124 Juventus 1 X 2 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 114 Oeste 1 X 2 Olímpia Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 112 União São João 4 X 1 Rio Preto Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 121 Taubaté 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 109 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 1 Marília Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 110 América X Tanabi Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 113 Batatais 0 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 117 Rio Branco 2 X 0 Primavera Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 119 Paulista 1 X 5 EC Osasco Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 120 Ituano 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 123 São José EC 1 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 118 GE Osasco 1 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
30.06 Nº 126 Santos 5 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
Rodada 8
04.08 Nº 139 Corinthians 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 128 Presidente Prudente 0 X 3 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 142 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 1 São Caetano Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 129 Tanabi 1 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 131 Oeste 1 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 141 Suzano 0 X 2 Jacareí Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 133 Ponte Preta 4 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 144 São Vicente 1 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 138 EC Osasco 1 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 127 Marília X América Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 135 Sumaré 0 X 2 Primavera Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 136 Atibaia 1 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 134 Rio Branco 1 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 137 Ituano 0 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 132 Américo 0 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 130 Rio Preto 3 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 140 São José EC 0 X 2 Taubaté Ver Escala
04.08 Nº 143 Santos 5 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 9
11.08 Nº 162 São Caetano 1 X 1 Santos Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 146 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 153 Itapirense 1 X 5 Rio Branco Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 159 Guarulhos 3 X 0 São José EC Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 145 Tanabi 1 X 0 Marília Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 157 Suzano 0 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 152 Primavera 1 X 3 Independente Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 149 Olímpia 0 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 158 Jacareí 0 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 160 São Vicente 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 155 Taboão da Serra 0 X 3 GE Osasco Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 154 EC Osasco 6 X 0 Atibaia Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 147 América X Presidente Prudente Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 151 Sumaré 0 X 8 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 156 Paulista 3 X 1 Ituano Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 148 Américo 1 X 0 Rio Preto Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 150 Batatais 0 X 3 Oeste Ver Escala
11.08 Nº 161 Jabaquara 0 X 0 Juventus Ver Escala
Rodada 10
18.08 Nº 170 Independente 7 X 0 Itapirense Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 166 Rio Preto 1 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 175 Corinthians 0 X 0 Jacareí Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 163 Marília 0 X 4 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 165 Presidente Prudente 0 X 5 Tanabi Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 179 Juventus 0 X 0 São Caetano Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 178 Portuguesa Desp 3 X 0 Jabaquara Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 168 Oeste 3 X 1 Américo Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 167 União São João 2 X 0 Batatais Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 169 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Primavera Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 176 Taubaté 1 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 164 Osvaldo Cruz X América Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 171 Rio Branco 4 X 0 Sumaré Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 174 Ituano 0 X 4 EC Osasco Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 177 São José EC 5 X 4 Suzano Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 172 Atibaia 0 X 0 Taboão da Serra Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 173 GE Osasco 2 X 2 Paulista Ver Escala
18.08 Nº 180 Santos 3 X 0 São Vicente Ver Escala
Rodada 11
25.08 Nº 182 Independente 0 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 186 Guarulhos 0 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 188 Tanabi 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 185 União São João 0 X 5 Corinthians Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 184 Taubaté 3 X 0 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 183 Olímpia 0 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 181 Rio Branco 0 X 1 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
25.08 Nº 187 Paulista 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 12
01.09 Nº 194 Corinthians 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 190 Grêmio Prudente 2 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 196 Ponte Preta 4 X 3 Tanabi Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 189 Portuguesa Desp 2 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 191 Osvaldo Cruz 2 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 193 EC Osasco 2 X 1 União São João Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 192 GE Osasco 1 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
01.09 Nº 195 Santos 3 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
Rodada 13
08.09 Nº 197 Independente 3 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 201 Guarulhos 4 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 198 Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 203 Tanabi 1 X 3 Paulista Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 199 Taubaté 1 X 1 Olímpia Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 200 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 2 GE Osasco Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 202 EC Osasco 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
08.09 Nº 204 Santos 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
Rodada 14
15.09 Nº 210 Corinthians 2 X 0 EC Osasco Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 206 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 0 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 212 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 209 União São João 0 X 2 Guarulhos Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 207 Olímpia 2 X 1 Taubaté Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 205 Rio Branco 1 X 2 Independente Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 211 Paulista 1 X 1 Tanabi Ver Escala
15.09 Nº 208 GE Osasco 3 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
Rodada 15
22.09 Nº 214 Independente 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 218 Guarulhos 0 X 1 Corinthians Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 220 Tanabi 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 217 União São João 0 X 4 EC Osasco Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 216 Taubaté 1 X 1 GE Osasco Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 215 Olímpia 0 X 1 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 213 Rio Branco 3 X 1 Portuguesa Desp Ver Escala
22.09 Nº 219 Paulista 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 16
29.09 Nº 226 Corinthians 1 X 0 União São João Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 222 Grêmio Prudente 0 X 0 Rio Branco Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 221 Portuguesa Desp 4 X 1 Independente Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 228 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Paulista Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 223 Osvaldo Cruz 1 X 0 Taubaté Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 225 EC Osasco 0 X 0 Guarulhos Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 224 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Olímpia Ver Escala
29.09 Nº 227 Santos 6 X 0 Tanabi Ver Escala
Rodada 17
06.10 Nº 230 Grêmio Prudente 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 231 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 232 Osvaldo Cruz 0 X 4 Santos Ver Escala
06.10 Nº 229 EC Osasco 0 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
Rodada 18
13.10 Nº 233 Independente 2 X 1 EC Osasco Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 234 Corinthians 2 X 0 Grêmio Prudente Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 235 GE Osasco 0 X 0 Ponte Preta Ver Escala
13.10 Nº 236 Santos 4 X 2 Osvaldo Cruz Ver Escala
Rodada 19
20.10 Nº 237 Independente 0 X 0 Corinthians Ver Escala
20.10 Nº 238 GE Osasco 0 X 2 Santos Ver Escala
Rodada 20
27.10 Nº 239 Corinthians 0 X 0 Independente Ver Escala
27.10 Nº 240 Santos 2 X 0 GE Osasco Ver Escala
Rodada 21
03.11 Nº 241 Santos 1 X 2 Corinthians Ver Escala
Rodada 22
10.11 Nº 242 Corinthians 2 X 2 Santos Ver Escala