Quinta, 24 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Seleção de Ligas
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
9
Leonardo
Seleção Franca
Leonardo Limonti Gonçales
8
Daniel
Seleção Diadema
Daniel Paulino Gomes Pereira
8
Julio César
Seleção Piracicaba
Julio Cesar Aparecido Custodio de Almeida
7
Helder
Seleção Franca
Helder David de Oliveira
7
Fabio
Seleção Osasco
Fabio Abrantes da Silva
6
Wander
Seleção Caçapava
Wander Luiz da Cunha Santos
6
Paulo
Seleção de Santo André
Paulo Nunes do Nascimento Junior
6
Diego
Seleção Lins
Diego Henrique de Souza Lima
6
Reba
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Emerson Francisco Matias
5
Luís
Seleção Diadema
Luis Carlos Barbosa de Souza
5
Lucas
Seleção Guarulhos
Lucas Fernando da Silva
5
Elivagner
Seleção Prudentina
Elivagner Matheus Caravante
5
Carlos
Seleção Serrana
Carlos Augusto dos Santos da Silva
5
Lucas
Seleção Suzano
Lucas Jacinto Dias
4
EVERTON
Seleção Diadema
EVERTON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
4
Fernando
Seleção Itatiba
Fernando Candido
4
Paulinho
Seleção Ituana
Paulo Augusto de Oliveira Junior
4
Neimar
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Neimar de Oliveira de Lima
4
Sergio
Seleção Piracicaba
Sergio Vinicius de Lima Maia
4
Edson
Seleção S. B. do Campo
Edson Pereira da Cruz
4
Eduardo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Eduardo da Silva Cruz
3
Fabio
Seleção Araraquara
Fabio Rogerio Theodoro
3
Anderson
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Anderson Felipe Alves de Oliveira
3
Leandro
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Leandro Luis de Siqueira
3
Willians
Seleção de Santo André
Willians Lima de Oliveira
3
Robinho
Seleção Franca
Robson Antônio Ferreira
3
Washington
Seleção Hortolândia
Washington Gonçalves dos Santos
3
Edgar
Seleção Indaiatuba
Edgar Alves Steinninger
3
Douglas
Seleção Itatiba
Douglas Welington Moris
3
Jhony
Seleção Ituana
Jhony Silva Gomes
3
Edson
Seleção Jacareí
Edson de Almeida Junior
3
Diego
Seleção Jundiaiense
Diego Rodrigo Fernandes
3
Leandro
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Leandro Gonçalves da Silva
3
Raimundo
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Raimundo Nonato Silva
3
Emerson
Seleção Osasco
Emerson Santana de Souza
3
Ismael
Seleção Osasco
Ismael Carlos Pereira dos Santos
3
Benno
Seleção Prudentina
Benno Murilo Colette Hoveler
3
Edmi
Seleção S. B. do Campo
Edmi Silva da Mota
3
Thiago Baroni
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Thiago Rodrigo Ruffino
3
Igor
Seleção Tupã
Igor Cardeal
2
Ednei
Seleção Atibaia
Ednei Barros da Silva
2
Hudson
Seleção Bauru
Hudson Vinicius de Souza Matos
2
Felipe
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Felipe Gonzales da Silva
2
Valdir
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Valdir de Santana
2
Raul
Seleção Brodowski
Raul Barreto
2
Alexandre
Seleção Caçapava
Alexandre Barros do Nascimento
2
Pablo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Pablo Gil Rodrigues de Sousa
2
Ricardo
Seleção Catanduva
Ricardo de Jesus de Castro Rodrigues
2
Marlon
Seleção de Embú
Marlon Silva Rocha
2
Handrey
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Handrey Igor Silva
2
Rodolfo
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Rodolfo Bellotto Vieira
2
Everton
Seleção de Santo André
Everton Romualdo Peniche
2
Laerte
Seleção de Santo André
Laerte Lemos Borges
2
Rodrigo
Seleção de Santo André
Rodrigo Tadeu Proetti
2
DANIEL
Seleção Diadema
DANIEL BEZERRO SENA
2
Diogo
Seleção Franca
Diogo Barbosa Garcia
2
Marquinhos
Seleção Franca
Marcos Aurelio Lima Barros
2
Edney
Seleção Guarulhos
Edney Bonifacio da Paixao
2
Diego
Seleção Hortolândia
Diego Henrique da Silva
2
Aldon
Seleção Indaiatuba
Aldon Jose Aragão Neto
2
Douglas
Seleção Indaiatuba
Douglas Fachiano Santos
2
Leandro
Seleção Indaiatuba
Leandro Santana da Siva
2
Luiz
Seleção Itatiba
Luiz Fernando Larangeira
2
Rafael
Seleção Ituana
Rafael Ferreira Estacio
2
Homero
Seleção Jaboticabal
Homero Fonseca
2
Luiz
Seleção Jacareí
Luiz Gustavo Anacleto
2
Angelo
Seleção Jaú
Angelo Carlos Pretti Filho
2
Alex
Seleção Jundiaiense
Alex Jose da Silva
2
Alexandre
Seleção Jundiaiense
Alexandre Martins
2
Marcos
Seleção Jundiaiense
Marcos Roberto Macedo
2
Mateus
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Mateus Eduardo Candia de Melo
2
Paulo
Seleção Lins
Paulo Henrique Braga dos Santos
2
Cledilson
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Alvaro Dantas Amorim Santana
2
Wagner
Seleção Osasco
Wagner Marcilio Costa
2
Carlos
Seleção Piracicaba
Carlos Mendonça Alves
2
Murilo
Seleção Piracicaba
Murilo Moreira Parizotto
2
Tainan
Seleção Piracicaba
Tainan Gabriel Afonso
2
Mateus
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Mateus Moreira Batista
2
Paulo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Paulo Henrique da Cruz Marques
2
Pedro
Seleção Serrana
Pedro Paulo Leão Ribeiro
2
Lucas
Seleção Suzano
Lucas de Oliveira Reis
2
Luiz
Seleção Taubaté
Luiz Carlos Borges Baptista
2
Mateus
Seleção Taubaté
Mateus Ribeiro Souza
2
Leandro
Seleção Tupã
Leandro Nascimento dos Santos
2
Rogerinho
Seleção Tupã
Rogerio Marques de Carvalho
1
Evandro
Seleção Araraquara
Evandro Luis Moura de Sousa
1
Flávio
Seleção Araraquara
Flavio Augusto Guilherme
1
Isael
Seleção Araraquara
Isael Soares Junior
1
Renato
Seleção Araraquara
Renato Ferreira da Silva
1
Kleber
Seleção Atibaia
Kleber Paulo Rosa
1
Maranhão
Seleção Atibaia
Wilkson Belforte Carvalho
1
João
Seleção Bauru
João Daniel Dionizio
1
Bidi
Seleção Bauru
Renato Pereira da Silva
1
Samuel
Seleção Bauru
Samuel Barbosa Machado
1
Weverton
Seleção Bauru
Weverton Luiz da Silva Novais
1
Edson
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Edson Alves da Silva Junior
1
Gabriel
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Gabriel Felipe Santos de Jesus
1
Lucas
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Lucas Felix de Lima
1
Victor
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Victor Souza Angi
1
Vladimir
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Vladimir Jacomelli
1
Hugo
Seleção Brodowski
Hugo Alexandre Felisbino Mota
1
João
Seleção Brodowski
João Marcos Oliveira Cardoso
1
Charles
Seleção Caçapava
Charles Elias da Silva
1
Diego
Seleção Caçapava
Diego Oliveira Vitor
1
Danilo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Danilo Levi Maciel
1
Jerferson
Seleção Carapicuíba
Jerferson Gonçalves dos Santos Oliveira
1
Leo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Leonardo Rosa da Silva
1
Antonio
Seleção Catanduva
Antonio Rocca Neto
1
Paulo
Seleção Catanduva
Paulo Tarsis Santos
1
Wendel
Seleção Catanduva
Wendel Roberto Nunes da Silva
1
NEY
Seleção de Embú
CLAUDINEI DIEGO DE SOUZA
1
Clebinho
Seleção de Embú
Cleber Rodrigues Soares
1
Leonardo
Seleção de Embú
Leonardo Vitor da Rosa Borges
1
Cleyton
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Cleyton Aparecido Marcilio de Maria
1
Oscar
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Oscar Antunes Pereira
1
Adilson
Seleção de Santo André
Adilson Reis da Anunciação
1
Jailson
Seleção de Santo André
Jailson Moreira Santos
1
Maike
Seleção de Santo André
Maike Silva Almeida Santos
1
Carlos
Seleção Diadema
Carlos Roberto Moreira
1
Cleberson
Seleção Diadema
Cleberson Simoes
1
Mentirinha
Seleção Diadema
Fabio Palacio Vieira
1
Fabão
Seleção Diadema
Fabio Tadeu Carlos Soares
1
Francisco
Seleção Diadema
Francisco Rafael Nascimento de Lima
1
Julio César
Seleção Diadema
Julio Cesar da Silva Ribeiro
1
Luciano
Seleção Diadema
Luciano Bastos Santos
1
Ricardo
Seleção Diadema
Ricardo Araujo das Chagas
1
Wellington
Seleção Diadema
Wellington Moreira Araujo de Almeida
1
Willians
Seleção Diadema
Willians dos Santos Machado
1
Diogo
Seleção Franca
Diogo Aparecido Perciliano
1
Niquinha
Seleção Franca
Edson Pereira de Barros
1
Samuca
Seleção Franca
Samuel Souza Carvalho
1
Gerson
Seleção Guarulhos
Gerson Marques Gomes Cavalcante
1
Marcio
Seleção Hortolândia
Marcio Rodrigues de Oliveira
1
Elivelton
Seleção Indaiatuba
Elivelton da Silva Borges
1
Renan
Seleção Indaiatuba
Renan Ramos Pascoal
1
Walcker
Seleção Indaiatuba
Walcker Martins de Sousa
1
Willian
Seleção Indaiatuba
Willian Dias dos Santos
1
Bruno
Seleção Itatiba
Bruno Porfirio Padovani
1
Patrick
Seleção Itatiba
Patrick Wesley de Paula Moises
1
Wellington
Seleção Itatiba
Wellington Salvino da Silva
1
Adriano
Seleção Ituana
Carlos Adriano de Morais Ferreira
1
Diego
Seleção Ituana
Diego Aparecido Bezerra de Menezes
1
Seleção Ituana
Jefferson Pereira da Silva
1
Odirlei
Seleção Ituana
Odirlei Luis Silveira Miguel
1
Vitor
Seleção Ituana
Vitor Anderson Ricardi
1
Leonardo
Seleção Jaboticabal
Leonardo Fernandes
1
Marcelinho
Seleção Jaboticabal
Marcelo dos Santos Simoes
1
Willian
Seleção Jaboticabal
Willian Gonçalves da Silva
1
Bruno Silva
Seleção Jacareí
Bruno Luis Cristiano da Silva
1
Edgard
Seleção Jacareí
Edgard Bessa Alves
1
Ednaldo
Seleção Jacareí
Ednaldo Barreto de Santana Junior
1
Fabio
Seleção Jacareí
Fabio Fonseca Cabral
1
Alexsandro
Seleção Jaú
Alexsandro de Melo
1
Jonathan
Seleção Jaú
Jonathan Alberto Forte
1
Maxsuel
Seleção Jaú
Maxsuel Lima Santana
1
Andre
Seleção Jundiaiense
Andre Oliveira dos Santos
1
Erik
Seleção Jundiaiense
Erik Felipe Damasceno
1
Vanderlei
Seleção Jundiaiense
Vanderlei Fernades
1
Anderson
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Anderson Dias Correa
1
Douglas
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Douglas Siqueira Benetton
1
Télo
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Marcelo Luciano de Arruda Mosca
1
Marcos
Seleção Lins
Marcos Vinicius Santos Silva
1
Pedro
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Pedro Paulo Oliveira da Silva
1
Robson
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Robson de Paula Guerra
1
Alexsandro
Seleção Osasco
Alexsandro Bernardes
1
Anderson
Seleção Osasco
Anderson de Oliveira
1
Haider
Seleção Osasco
Haider Ferreira Ribeiro
1
Warley
Seleção Osasco
Warley Carvalho Oliveira
1
Diego
Seleção Piracicaba
Diego Henrique Alves
1
Dilermando
Seleção Piracicaba
Dilermando Geraldini Bisan
1
Fernando
Seleção Piracicaba
Fernando Aparecido Bonilha
1
Jhow
Seleção Piracicaba
Jonathan Alexandre Alves da Silva
1
Leandro
Seleção Piracicaba
Leandro Reinaldo da Silva
1
Peterson
Seleção Piracicaba
Peterson Alex Bispo
1
Moraes
Seleção Prudentina
Thiago Aparecido de Moraes
1
Thiago
Seleção Prudentina
Thiago Machado Rodrigues
1
Alexandre
Seleção S. B. do Campo
Alexandre Moreira da Silva
1
Tapioca
Seleção S. B. do Campo
Cicero Diego da Silva
1
Maiki
Seleção S. B. do Campo
Maiki Batista do Monte
1
João Paulo
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Joao Paulo do Amaral
1
Moises
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Moises Fernandes da Silva Junior
1
Sidnei
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Sidnei Xavier dos Santos
1
Douglas
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Douglas Henrique Orozimbo Camilo
1
Eduardo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Eduardo Ferraz Pereira
1
Emerson
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Emerson de Santana Souza
1
Wellington
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Wellington Donizetti Evangelista das Chagas
1
Everton
Seleção Serrana
Everton Aparecido da Silva Moura
1
Kelvin
Seleção Serrana
Kelvin Sabino Marcelino
1
Marcelo
Seleção Serrana
Marcelo Carlos de Souza
1
Ricardo
Seleção Serrana
Ricardo Cardoso Rodrigues
1
Alex
Seleção Suzano
Alex de Paula Alves Sant Anna
1
George
Seleção Suzano
George Andrei Secario de Oliveira
1
Wesley
Seleção Suzano
Wesley Freitas Oliveira dos Santos
1
Wesley
Seleção Suzano
Wesley Xisto Augusto
1
Kaique
Seleção Taubaté
Kaique Rudson Roberto
1
Luis Fernando
Seleção Taubaté
Luis Fernando Vinuto Bueno
1
Randy
Seleção Taubaté
Randy Bryan da Costa Coutinho
1
Francisco
Seleção Tupã
Francisco Reinaldo Richard Miron
1
Jefferson
Seleção Votuporanga
Jefferson Luis Araujo de Souza Oliveira
Última atualização dos dados acima: 05/10/2011 às 10:56