Quinta, 24 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Seleção de Ligas
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
10
Francisco
Seleção Diadema
Francisco Rafael Nascimento de Lima
7
Cícero
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Cicero Ricardo Martins Siqueira
7
Edimilton
Seleção Osasco
Edimilton Macedo dos Santos
7
Rodrigo
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Rodrigo Cristian Mafia da Silva
6
Paulo
Seleção Caçapava
Paulo Victor Lobato Mina
6
Anilson
Seleção Diadema
Anilson Gomes
6
Leonardo
Seleção Franca
Leonardo Limonti Gonçales
5
Rafael Ramos
Seleção Indaiatuba
Rafael Ramos Pascoal
5
Nei
Seleção Serrana
Claudinei Britto da Silva
5
Marcelo
Seleção Serrana
Marcelo Carlos de Souza
4
Rondineli
Seleção Caçapava
Rondineli Galdino
4
Da Silva
Seleção Franca
James Lenon da Silva
4
Diego Reis
Seleção Indaiatuba
Diego Csehak dos Reis
4
Douglas
Seleção Itatiba
Douglas Welington Moris
4
Wellington
Seleção Itatiba
Wellington Salvino da Silva
4
Diego
Seleção Ituana
Diego Aparecido Bezerra de Menezes
4
Jhony
Seleção Ituana
Jhony Silva Gomes
4
Paulo
Seleção Ituana
Paulo Henrique Fermino de Almeida
4
João
Seleção Lins
João Pedro Gregorio da Silva
4
Fabio
Seleção Osasco
Fabio Abrantes da Silva
4
Wellington
Seleção Osasco
Wellington Ferreira dos Santos
4
Bisqui
Seleção Piracicaba
Henrique Monforte Miranda
4
Benno
Seleção Prudentina
Benno Murilo Colette Hoveler
4
Moraes
Seleção Prudentina
Thiago Aparecido de Moraes
4
Sidnei
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Sidnei Xavier dos Santos
4
Thiago
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Thiago Rodrigues
4
Eduardo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Eduardo da Silva Cruz
3
Ricardo
Seleção Araraquara
Ricardo Xavier de Aragao
3
Bidi
Seleção Bauru
Renato Pereira da Silva
3
Cláudio
Seleção Caçapava
Claudio de Oliveira Marcolino
3
Clayton
Seleção Caçapava
Clayton Donizeti de Paula
3
Mauricio
Seleção Caçapava
Mauricio Vieira
3
Everton
Seleção Carapicuíba
Everton Tonini
3
Paulo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Paulo Geovani Pereira dos Santos
3
Julio César
Seleção Diadema
Julio Cesar da Silva Ribeiro
3
Julio Cesar
Seleção Diadema
Julio Cesar Rodrigues
3
Maurilio
Seleção Diadema
Maurilio Carneiro de Morais
3
Kaic
Seleção Guarulhos
Kaic Renato de Souza
3
Uelson
Seleção Guarulhos
Uelson Batista de Jesus
3
Aldon
Seleção Indaiatuba
Aldon Jose Aragão Neto
3
Marco Antonio
Seleção Itatiba
Marco Antonio Covre
3
Everton
Seleção Ituana
Everton Aparecido de Souza
3
Felipe
Seleção Jales
Felipe Henrique de Castro Fanti
3
Matheus
Seleção Jaú
Matheus Boschi da Daltro
3
Marco Roberto
Seleção Osasco
Marco Roberto Ferreira
3
Willian
Seleção Osasco
Willian de Jesus Almeida
3
Gilmar
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Gilmar Pereira da Silva
3
Ivan
Seleção Tatuiana
Ivan Machado
2
Danilo
Seleção Araraquara
Danilo Brasilino
2
Alex Martins
Seleção Bauru
Alex Martins Alonso
2
Juninho
Seleção Bauru
Celso Carlos de Mattos Junior
2
Rafael
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Rafael Giacomini Polecci
2
Diego
Seleção Carapicuíba
Diego Santos de Andrade
2
Jose
Seleção Carapicuíba
Jose Lindinaldo Guilherme dos Santos
2
Rodrigo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Rodrigo Franco Machado
2
Willian
Seleção de Embú
Willian Barboza Xavier
2
Rodrigo
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Luiz Rodrigo de Oliveira Lima
2
Thiago
Seleção de Sorocaba
Thiago Trevelim
2
Walace
Seleção de Sorocaba
Walace Barbosa Martes
2
Gilmar
Seleção Diadema
Gilmar da Silva Lima
2
Kelvlyn
Seleção Franca
Kelvlyn Coutinho da Mota
2
Gilberto
Seleção Hortolândia
Gilberto Manoel dos Santos
2
Washington
Seleção Hortolândia
Washington Gonçalves dos Santos
2
Willian
Seleção Indaiatuba
Willian Dias dos Santos
2
Rafael
Seleção Itatiba
Rafael Luis de Souza
2
Carlucio
Seleção Jacareí
Carlucio Marques Carvalho
2
Hugo
Seleção Jacareí
Hugo Gregorio de Carvalho
2
Wendel
Seleção Jacareí
Wendel Lemes de Moura
2
Adalberto
Seleção Jales
Adalberto Cesar Marretti
2
David
Seleção Jaú
David Maia dos Santos
2
Sergio
Seleção Jaú
Sergio Renato Pacheco Botelho
2
Douglas
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Douglas Siqueira Benetton
2
Felipe
Seleção Lins
Felipe Jonas Miranda da Silva
2
Alex
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Alex de Paula Alves Sant Anna
2
Helerson
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Helerson Augusto de Siqueira
2
Salomão
Seleção Osasco
Salomão Diego Vitor dos Santos
2
Wellington
Seleção Osasco
Wellington Aparecido Pires
2
Carlos
Seleção Piracicaba
Carlos Augusto de Moraes Campos Junior
2
Juliano
Seleção Piracicaba
Juliano de Jesus Santos
2
Julio César
Seleção Piracicaba
Julio Cesar Aparecido Custodio de Almeida
2
Washington
Seleção Piracicaba
Washington Luiz Pereira
2
Caio
Seleção Prudentina
Caio Henrique Carminatti Pina
2
Elivagner
Seleção Prudentina
Elivagner Matheus Caravante
2
Sidne
Seleção Prudentina
Sidne Rosa da Silva
2
Mateus
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Mateus Moreira Batista
2
Felipe
Seleção Serrana
Felipe Aparecido Mendes Dias
2
Vanderlei
Seleção Serrana
Vanderlei Bonfim
2
Fernando
Seleção Suzano
Fernando Maximino dos Santos
2
Guilherme
Seleção Suzano
Guilherme José da Silva
2
Lucas
Seleção Suzano
Lucas Jacinto Dias
2
Igor
Seleção Tupã
Igor Cardeal
2
Edson
Seleção Votuporanga
Edson Diego Santos da Fonseca
2
Fabiano
Seleção Votuporanga
Fabiano Ferreira Elizeu
1
Renan
Seleção Araraquara
Renan Dias Manini
1
Julio
Seleção Bauru
Julio Cesar Custodio
1
Vinicius
Seleção Bauru
Vinicius Costa Lopes
1
Anderson
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Anderson Carlos
1
Vitor
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Vitor Emanuel Rossi Pedrozo
1
João
Seleção Brodowski
João Marcos Oliveira Cardoso
1
Paulo Ricardo
Seleção Brodowski
Paulo Ricardo da Silva do Rozario
1
Thomas
Seleção Brodowski
Thomas William Dias
1
Emerson
Seleção Caçapava
Emerson de Faria
1
Felipe
Seleção Caçapava
Felipe Pereira Bertti
1
Marcelo
Seleção Caçapava
Marcelo Vieira
1
Mauro
Seleção Caçapava
Mauro dos Santos Nascimento Junior
1
Wellington
Seleção Caçapava
Wellington de Souza
1
Buiu
Seleção Carapicuíba
Allison Alexandre Santos
1
Deniverson
Seleção Carapicuíba
Deniverson Silva Ferreira
1
Fernando
Seleção Carapicuíba
Fernando Diniz Gomes
1
Henrique
Seleção Carapicuíba
Henrique Rodrigues Pereira
1
Jerferson
Seleção Carapicuíba
Jerferson Gonçalves dos Santos Oliveira
1
Raphael
Seleção Carapicuíba
Raphael Botelho Dias
1
Cleiber
Seleção de Embú
Cleiber Martins Ferreira
1
Evandro
Seleção de Embú
Evandro Carlos de Campos
1
Reis
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
João Benvindo dos Reis Junior
1
Rodinei
Seleção de Itapecerica da Serra
Rodinei Cassimiro Alves
1
Adriano
Seleção de Sorocaba
Adriano Domingues Apolinario
1
Fabiano
Seleção de Sorocaba
Fabiano Felipe Ribeiro dos Santos
1
Jean Paulo
Seleção de Sorocaba
Jean Paulo Cossi
1
Rato
Seleção de Sorocaba
Mariedison Rodrigues dos Santos
1
Thiago
Seleção de Sorocaba
Thiago Hessel Thomaz
1
Denis
Seleção Diadema
Denis Luiz Queiroz Marcelino
1
Everton
Seleção Diadema
Everton Guimarães Ferreira
1
Ricardo
Seleção Diadema
Ricardo Araujo das Chagas
1
Rodnei
Seleção Diadema
Rodnei Franco Cesar
1
Godoy
Seleção Diadema
Rodrigo Augusto de Godoy
1
Barroso
Seleção Diadema
Sidiney Francisco dos Santos
1
Tutu
Seleção Diadema
Wilton Roberto Hilario Soares
1
Leandro
Seleção Franca
Leandro Custodio Ferreira
1
Luís
Seleção Franca
Luis Carlos Alves Rodrigues
1
Muller
Seleção Franca
Muller Soares de Souza
1
Higo
Seleção Guarulhos
Higo de Oliveira Cardoso
1
Lucas
Seleção Guarulhos
Lucas Badu de Castro
1
Lucas
Seleção Guarulhos
Lucas Ribeiro da Silva
1
Sergio
Seleção Guarulhos
Sergio Felipe Osório de Oliveira
1
Bruno
Seleção Hortolândia
Bruno Melo de Almeida
1
Jurandir
Seleção Hortolândia
Jurandir Oliveira de Freitas Junior
1
Tinho
Seleção Hortolândia
Milton Jose de Almeida Filho
1
Carlos
Seleção Indaiatuba
Carlos Henrique dos Santos
1
Douglas
Seleção Indaiatuba
Douglas Inacio Marques
1
Fabiano
Seleção Indaiatuba
Fabiano da Silva Costa
1
Jociel
Seleção Indaiatuba
Jociel dos Santos Oliveira
1
Jonathan
Seleção Indaiatuba
Jonathan William Pires
1
Renan
Seleção Indaiatuba
Renan Ramos Pascoal
1
Weslei
Seleção Indaiatuba
Weslei Oliveira da Silva
1
Guilherme
Seleção Ituana
Guilherme Miranda dos Santos
1
Cicinho
Seleção Ituana
Luis Henrique Silveira
1
Ednei
Seleção Jacareí
Ednei Willian de Jesus
1
Carlos
Seleção Jales
Carlos Eduardo Domingues
1
Clayton
Seleção Jales
Clayton Henrique Costa Marim
1
Jhony
Seleção Jales
Jhony Moura Marangoni
1
Vagner
Seleção Jales
Vagner da Silva Cellis
1
Wesley
Seleção Jales
Wesley Aparecido Molinari
1
Andrezinho
Seleção Jaú
Andre Luiz Colucci
1
Jau
Seleção Jaú
Luiz Ricardo Martins
1
Marcos
Seleção Jaú
Marcos Ribeiro Giro
1
Jonatan
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Jonatan Luciano de Almeida Lima
1
Michel
Seleção Lins
Michel Olegario de Oliveira
1
Adriano
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Adriano de Souza Carvalho
1
Emerson
Seleção Osasco
Emerson Santana de Souza
1
Haider
Seleção Osasco
Haider Ferreira Ribeiro
1
Wagner
Seleção Osasco
Wagner Marcilio Costa
1
Welton
Seleção Osasco
Welton Rodrigues da Paixão
1
Alex
Seleção Piracicaba
Alex Adalberto Aparecido de Moura
1
Bruno
Seleção Piracicaba
Bruno Donizeti Costa
1
Deivid
Seleção Piracicaba
Deivid Lombadi dos Santos
1
Douglas
Seleção Piracicaba
Douglas do Carmo Candido
1
Capitão
Seleção Piracicaba
Paulo Jose de Oliveira Filho
1
Alex
Seleção Prudentina
Alex Everton dos Santos
1
Marcio
Seleção Prudentina
Marcio Augusto Carvalho Martins Silva
1
Thiago Lobo
Seleção Prudentina
Thiago da Silva Lima
1
Vandeir
Seleção Prudentina
Vandeir de Novaes
1
Jean
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Jean Luca Silva Januario
1
Jordan
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Tiago Jordan de Lima
1
Glauco
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Carlos Glauco Ribeiro Gonçalves
1
Claudinei
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Claudinei Marcon Ribeiro
1
Diego
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Diego Antonio Ribeiro Tavares
1
Filipe
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Filipe Ribeiro Bállico
1
João Bosco
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
João Bosco Zeferino Neto
1
Rogério
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Rogerio Cassio da Silveira Russo
1
Alexsander
Seleção Serrana
Alexsander Aparecido Pedroso
1
Anderson
Seleção Serrana
Anderson Caum Souza
1
Carlos
Seleção Serrana
Carlos Augusto dos Santos da Silva
1
Fernando
Seleção Serrana
Fernando Paulo Garcia da Silva
1
Eduardo
Seleção Suzano
Eduardo de Jesus Santos
1
Valdo
Seleção Suzano
Florisvaldo Bezerra Penedo Neto
1
João
Seleção Suzano
João Paulo Gonçalves Ferreira
1
Cristiano
Seleção Tatuiana
Cristiano Cleiton da Silva
1
Diego
Seleção Tatuiana
Diego Cardoso Leite
1
Fernando
Seleção Tatuiana
Fernando Tadeu Eleuterio
1
Guilherme
Seleção Tatuiana
Guilherme Pereira da Silva
1
Gulherme
Seleção Tatuiana
Gulherme Alfredo Moreira Bispo
1
Monari
Seleção Tupã
Anderson Jose Monari
1
Eduardo
Seleção Tupã
Eduardo Gonçalves de Oliveira
1
Helton
Seleção Tupã
Helton Luis Portate
1
João
Seleção Tupã
João Carlos Pereira da Silva
1
Leandro
Seleção Tupã
Leandro Nascimento dos Santos
1
Tito
Seleção Tupã
Renato Aparecido Isak de Oliveira
1
Jedson
Seleção Votuporanga
Jedson Pereira
Última atualização dos dados acima: 23/10/2012 às 17:22