Quarta, 16 out 2019
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Seleção de Ligas
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
13
Leandro
Seleção Osasco
Leandro Henrique Nogueira da Silva
11
Junior
Seleção Piracicaba
João Manoel dos Santos Junior
10
Julio Cezar
Seleção Araraquara
Julio Cezar Cezario
9
Alê
Seleção Osasco
Alexandre Miranda Santos
7
Elias
Seleção Atibaia
Elias Martins de Camargo
6
Leonardo
Seleção Piracicaba
Leonardo Vinicius do Prado
5
Wander
Seleção Caçapava
Wander Luiz da Cunha Santos
5
Julio César
Seleção Diadema
Julio Cesar da Silva Ribeiro
5
Mauro Cesar
Seleção Diadema
Mauro Cesar Mendes
5
Willian
Seleção Hortolândia
Wilian Batista Mattos de Oliveira
5
Douglas
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Douglas Siqueira Benetton
4
Renato
Seleção Carapicuíba
Renato Alcantara Rocha
4
Anilson
Seleção Diadema
Anilson Gomes
4
Lucas Bahia
Seleção Franca
Lucas Bahia
4
Taynan
Seleção Franca
Taynan Nataniel Ferreira
4
Pinheiro
Seleção Piracicaba
Willian Pinheiro dos Santos
4
Mateus Vinicius
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Mateus Vinicius Antunes da Silva
3
Janinho
Seleção Atibaia
Janio Cesar Alves Martins
3
Bruno Henrique
Seleção Bauru
Bruno Henrique Zanata Silva
3
Julio
Seleção Bauru
Julio Cesar Custodio
3
Valdir
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Valdir de Santana
3
Evandro
Seleção Brodowski
Evandro Baltazar
3
Alan
Seleção Carapicuíba
Alan Leandro da Silva Pinheiro
3
Anderson
Seleção Diadema
Anderson Portela de Araujo
3
Humberto
Seleção Diadema
Humberto Pereira de Santana Junior
3
Leandro
Seleção Diadema
Leandro Luiz Lopes
3
Da Silva
Seleção Franca
James Lenon da Silva
3
Edney
Seleção Guarulhos
Edney Bonifacio da Paixao
3
Lucas
Seleção Guarulhos
Lucas Fernando da Silva
3
Washington
Seleção Hortolândia
Washington Gonçalves dos Santos
3
Joel
Seleção Jaú
Joel Cristiano Crespilho
3
Jonas
Seleção Jaú
Jonas Daniel de Luca
3
Ednilson
Seleção Mauá
Ednilson França Santos
3
Eduardo
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Eduardo Luis Costa
3
Capitão
Seleção Piracicaba
Paulo Jose de Oliveira Filho
3
Bruno
Seleção Rio Claro
Bruno Henrique Dalposso Silveira
3
Sidnei
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Sidnei Xavier dos Santos
3
Guilherme
Seleção Suzano
Guilherme José da Silva
3
Ze Carlos
Seleção Taubaté
Jose Carlos de Siqueira Filho
2
Alexandre
São Paulo (SP)
Alexandre Del Bello Meliani
2
Ricardo
Seleção Araraquara
Ricardo Xavier de Aragao
2
Marcel
Seleção Assis
Marcel Henrique de Mello Moraes
2
Claudio
Seleção Atibaia
Claudio Aparecido Nascimento dos Santos
2
Roberson
Seleção Brodowski
Roberson Queiroz de Souza
2
Rafael
Seleção Caçapava
Rafael Moreira Ramos
2
Francisco
Seleção Diadema
Francisco Rafael Nascimento de Lima
2
Braganca
Seleção Diadema
Luiz Carlos Braganca de Oliveira Junior
2
Ricardo
Seleção Diadema
Ricardo Araujo das Chagas
2
Wellington
Seleção Diadema
Wellington Moreira Araujo de Almeida
2
Wesley
Seleção Diadema
Wesley Soares Silva
2
Adaga
Seleção Franca
Diego de Figueiredo
2
Edson
Seleção Hortolândia
Edson Costa de Sousa
2
Michael
Seleção Hortolândia
Michael Botelho Alves
2
Thiago
Seleção Jacareí
Thiago Moreira de Almeida
2
Cleyton
Seleção Jales
Cleyton Arcomin dos Santos
2
Carlinhos
Seleção Jales
Jose Carlos Vieira dos Santos
2
Cícero
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Cicero Ricardo Martins Siqueira
2
Carlos
Seleção Lins
Carlos Alberto Gomes Junior
2
Herondes
Seleção Mauá
Herondes Pereira de Jesus
2
Jander
Seleção Mauá
Jander Augusto da Silva
2
Carlos Alberto
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Carlos Alberto Silva Teodoro
2
Claudiney
Seleção Osasco
Claudiney de Souza Araujo Gomes
2
Haider
Seleção Osasco
Haider Ferreira Ribeiro
2
Ronaldo
Seleção Osasco
Ronaldo Marcelino de Melo
2
Wellington
Seleção Osasco
Wellington Lourenço Correia
2
Diego
Seleção Piracicaba
Diego Luis Severino da Silva
2
Fernando
Seleção Piracicaba
Fernando Aparecido Bonilha
2
Abdiel
Seleção Rio Claro
Abdiel Chiovito
2
Marcelo
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Marcelo Eduardo da Silva
2
Rodrigo
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Rodrigo do Espirito Santos
2
Eric
Seleção Suzano
Eric Gomes da Paixao
2
Eberson
Seleção Votuporanga
Eberson Menezes Tomicha
2
Orlando
Seleção Votuporanga
Orlando Sartim Neto
1
Bruno Valdivia
São Paulo (SP)
Bruno Sousa Sobral
1
Milton
São Paulo (SP)
Milton França Junior
1
Vini
São Paulo (SP)
Vinicius Corandini Marques
1
Carlos
Seleção Araraquara
Carlos Alexandre da Silva Vieira
1
Carlos Henrique
Seleção Araraquara
Carlos Henrique Vitalli
1
Daniel
Seleção Araraquara
Daniel de Oliveira
1
Deivide
Seleção Araraquara
Deivide Luiz Almeida
1
Emerson
Seleção Araraquara
Emerson Rodrigo Dante
1
Vava
Seleção Araraquara
Evaristo da Silva Martins
1
Jacson
Seleção Araraquara
Jacson Eduardo Neves
1
Pablo Calfany
Seleção Araraquara
Pablo Calfany Gonçalves da Silva
1
Rinaldo
Seleção Araraquara
Rinaldo Diego de Oliveira
1
jefinho
Seleção Assis
jeferson jordao palazzin
1
Paulo
Seleção Assis
Paulo Sergio Araujo
1
Rafael
Seleção Assis
Rafael Mazzo Alves
1
Rodrigo
Seleção Assis
Rodrigo de Melo Belloti
1
Artur
Seleção Atibaia
Arthur Rolf Makalski Pinto
1
Diego
Seleção Atibaia
Diego Francuneres Gomes Santana
1
Fernando
Seleção Atibaia
Fernando Nunes da Silva
1
Rafael
Seleção Atibaia
Rafael Bruno de Paula Silva
1
Thiago Brigida
Seleção Atibaia
Thiago Brigida Rogerio
1
Japones
Seleção Bauru
Civaldo Duarte Folha
1
Eliseu
Seleção Bauru
Eliseu Henrique Curimbaba
1
Hudson
Seleção Bauru
Hudson Vinicius de Souza Matos
1
Kawan
Seleção Bauru
Kawan Mendes Santiago
1
Rafa
Seleção Bauru
Rafael Aparecido de Lima
1
Bidi
Seleção Bauru
Renato Pereira da Silva
1
Azambuja
Seleção Bauru
Thiago Augusto Rocha Azambuja
1
Thiago
Seleção Bauru
Thiago Henrique Ramos
1
Caio
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Caio Fernando da Costa
1
Diogo
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Diogo Braga dos Santos
1
Luiz Felipe
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Luiz Felipe Alves da Costa
1
Tales
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Tales Aparecido Dell Orti
1
Alex
Seleção Brodowski
Alex de Lucena Rodrigues
1
Ezio
Seleção Brodowski
Ezio Expedito Porfirio da Cruz
1
Fabiano
Seleção Brodowski
Fabiano Dias Nunes
1
Leonardo
Seleção Brodowski
Leonardo Alves
1
Danilo
Seleção Caçapava
Danilo Vinicius Cursino Vitorio
1
Matheus
Seleção Caçapava
Matheus Roberto dos Santos
1
Rafael
Seleção Caçapava
Rafael Bruno Nascimento Costa
1
Rodolfo
Seleção Caçapava
Rodolfo Donizeti Fonseca
1
Cicero
Seleção Carapicuíba
Cicero Alves Pinto
1
Ednaldo
Seleção Carapicuíba
Ednaldo Jose Conceicao
1
Jarbas
Seleção Carapicuíba
Jarbas Marques de Jesus
1
Jorge
Seleção Carapicuíba
Jorge Gomes Bezerra
1
Lucas
Seleção Carapicuíba
Lucas da Silva Carvalho
1
Anderson
Seleção Catanduva
Anderson Roberto Nascimento
1
Bruno
Seleção Catanduva
Bruno Henrique Pirotta Vaz
1
José
Seleção Catanduva
Jose Marcos Marconato
1
Wellington
Seleção Catanduva
Wellington Celli
1
Celso
Seleção Diadema
Celso da Silva Matos
1
Francisco
Seleção Diadema
Francisco Luciano de Souza
1
Edgar
Seleção Franca
Edgar Candido de Jesus Oliveira
1
Edvanio
Seleção Franca
Edvanio Figueira da Silva
1
Leonardo
Seleção Franca
Leonardo Limonti Gonçales
1
Robinho
Seleção Franca
Robson Antônio Ferreira
1
Paulo
Seleção Guarulhos
Paulo Henrique Santana Soares
1
Gualberto
Seleção Guarulhos
Thiago Gualberto
1
Adrianinho
Seleção Hortolândia
Adriano Soares de Lima
1
Eder
Seleção Hortolândia
Eder Amaro Ferreira da Silva
1
Jonathan
Seleção Hortolândia
Jonathan Soares Cardoso
1
Jurandir
Seleção Hortolândia
Jurandir Oliveira de Freitas Junior
1
Leandro
Seleção Indaiatuba
Leandro Oliveira Silva
1
Murilo
Seleção Indaiatuba
Murilo Filaz
1
Weslei
Seleção Indaiatuba
Weslei Oliveira da Silva
1
Willian
Seleção Indaiatuba
Willian Dias dos Santos
1
Felipe
Seleção Jacareí
Felipe José de Faria
1
Carlos Eduardo
Seleção Jales
Carlos Eduardo de Andrad
1
Chumbinho
Seleção Jales
Junio Ferreira dos Santos
1
Torto
Seleção Jales
Leonardo João Grotto
1
Raika
Seleção Jales
Raika Matias de Souza
1
Douglas
Seleção Jaú
Douglas Edison Ferreira
1
José
Seleção Jaú
Jose da Silva Toledo Neto
1
Romarinho
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Dyogo Therlon Aparecido Camara Cabral
1
Télo
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Marcelo Luciano de Arruda Mosca
1
Leandro
Seleção Lins
Leandro Nonato dos Santos
1
Marcos
Seleção Lins
Marcos Vinicius Santos Silva
1
Michel
Seleção Lins
Michel Olegario de Oliveira
1
Nikolas
Seleção Lins
Nikolas David Nobre
1
Danilo
Seleção Mauá
Danilo Arlindo Alves
1
Galego
Seleção Mauá
Jeferson Alberto Ferreira
1
Luiz
Seleção Mauá
Luiz da Silva Barbosa
1
Carlos
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Carlos Henrique Santos Dias
1
Helerson
Seleção Mogi das Cruzes
Helerson Augusto de Siqueira
1
Anderson
Seleção Osasco
Anderson Rodrigues Salomao
1
Edgar
Seleção Osasco
Edgar Balbino Campos
1
Jonathan
Seleção Osasco
Jonathan Moreira da Silva
1
Luiz
Seleção Osasco
Luiz Fernando Rocha
1
Tiburcio
Seleção Osasco
Rodrigo Alves Cunha Tiburcio
1
Rodrigo
Seleção Osasco
Rodrigo de Araujo Santana
1
Eduardo
Seleção Piracicaba
Eduardo Henrique Constante da Cruz
1
Zambon
Seleção Piracicaba
Felipe Zambon Honorio
1
Rogrio
Seleção Piracicaba
Rogerio Antonio das Neves
1
Rafael
Seleção Rio Claro
Rafael Luis Petronilo
1
Sidnei
Seleção Rio Claro
Sidnei Carlos Martins
1
Rodrigo
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Rodrigo Cristian Mafia da Silva
1
Walmor
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Walmor Marcos Cunha Olympio
1
Neto
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Jose Modica Neto
1
Rodrigo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Rodrigo Pereira Ribeiro
1
Kelvin
Seleção Serrana
Kelvin Sabino Marcelino
1
Negreti
Seleção Serrana
Ricardo Cardoso Rodrigues
1
Ia
Seleção Suzano
Alisson Santana Saldanha
1
jefinha
Seleção Suzano
Jéferson Felix Da Silva
1
Rafinha
Seleção Suzano
Rafael Silva Santos
1
Ricardo
Seleção Suzano
Ricardo Rodrigues Rocha
1
Bruno Daniel
Seleção Taubaté
Bruno Daniel França dos Santos
1
Cesinha
Seleção Taubaté
Francisco Cesar dos Santos
1
Leandro
Seleção Taubaté
Leandro Lima Braga
1
Rafael
Seleção Taubaté
Rafael Inacio da Silva
1
Adeilton
Seleção Votuporanga
Adeilton Correa da Silva
1
Alex
Seleção Votuporanga
Alex de Souza Pinati
1
José
Seleção Votuporanga
Jose Mario Delboux Bernardino
1
Tere
Seleção Votuporanga
Lazaro Marcelo Alves Sabugari
1
Marcio
Seleção Votuporanga
Marcio Moreira Barbosa
Última atualização dos dados acima: 21/08/2013 às 11:40