Sexta, 10 jul 2020
Ligas
+ Filiados
2ªDIV
A3
A2
A1
Competições
Seleção de Ligas
Artilharia
GOLS PRÓ
Gols
Apelido
Clube
Nome
9
Uanderson
Seleção Jales
Uanderson Araujo da Silva
8
Rodrigo Jau
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Gesner Rodrigo da Silva Santos
8
Gian
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Gian Carlos Pereira
8
Andre
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Andre Luiz Aroffo Gaiardo
7
Everton
Seleção Mauá
Everton Duarte
6
Messias
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Messias José da Silva
6
Clayton
Seleção Guarulhos
Clayton Pereira dos Santos
6
Luís
Seleção Itatiba
Luis Henrique Gustavo
6
Roger
Seleção Jales
Roger Matias de Souza
6
Vinicius
Seleção Jaú
Vinicius da Silva
6
Rogerinho
Seleção Tupã
Rogerio Marques de Carvalho
5
Emerson
Seleção Araraquara
Emerson Rodrigo Dante
5
Humberto
Seleção Diadema
Humberto Pereira de Santana Junior
5
Fabio
Seleção Franca
Fabio Guin Leite
5
Lucas
Seleção Guarulhos
Lucas Fernando da Silva
4
Fabio
Seleção Catanduva
Fabio do Amaral Perles
4
Tiago Andrade
Seleção Guarulhos
Tiago de Andrade Moura
4
Renan
Seleção Indaiatuba
Renan Ramos Pascoal
4
Rafa
Seleção Jales
Rafael José Spegiorin Ramos
4
Wellington
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Wellington Donizetti Evangelista das Chagas
4
Lucas
Seleção Salto
Lucas Cavalcanti da Silva
4
Rafael
Seleção Suzano
Rafael de Morais Candido
4
Renan
Seleção Tupã
Renan Ferreira da Costa
3
Julio Cezar
Seleção Araraquara
Julio Cezar Cezario
3
Nicolau
Seleção Araraquara
Nicolau Fernando Rocha
3
Luciano
Seleção Assis
Luciano Correia
3
Rafael
Seleção Assis
Rafael Costa
3
Vitor Maluco
Seleção Assis
Vitaliano Nardi
3
Anderson
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Anderson Aparecido Alves
3
Rubens
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Rubens Gomes dos Santos
3
Beto
Seleção Franca
Luis Alberto Ribeiro
3
Lucas
Seleção Jaú
Lucas Fernando Dias
3
Lucas
Seleção Mauá
Lucas Martins Feitosa
3
Betinho
Seleção Osasco
Carlos Adalberto Ferreira Guimaraes
3
Wagner
Seleção Osasco
Wagner Marcilio Costa
3
Christian
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Christian Avelino de Assis
3
Thiago
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Thiago Claro Cambuim
3
Reinaldo
Seleção Suzano
Reinaldo Costa Goncalves
3
Luiz Fernando
Seleção Votuporanga
Luis Fernando Araujo de Souza Oliveira
2
Flávio
Seleção Atibaia
Flavio Portela
2
Diego
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Diego Oliveira Silva
2
Jorginho
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Jorge Luiz Menezes Athui
2
Luizão
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Luiz Fernando Gonçalves da Silva
2
Evandro
Seleção Brodowski
Evandro Baltazar
2
Renato
Seleção Carapicuíba
Renato Alcantara Rocha
2
Osmar
Seleção Catanduva
Osmar Dias de Oliveira
2
Ricardinho
Seleção Catanduva
Ricardo Lucio dos Santos
2
Denis
Seleção Diadema
Denis Luiz Queiroz Marcelino
2
Julio César
Seleção Diadema
Julio Cesar da Silva Ribeiro
2
Marinaldo
Seleção Diadema
Marinaldo Alves da Silva
2
Adaga
Seleção Franca
Diego de Figueiredo
2
Diogo
Seleção Franca
Diogo Barbosa Garcia
2
Guilherme
Seleção Franca
Guilherme Miguel Batista
2
Natã
Seleção Franca
Natã Figueiredo Marques da Silva
2
Rafael
Seleção Franca
Rafael Martins dos Santos
2
Robinho
Seleção Franca
Robson Antônio Ferreira
2
Girafa
Seleção Guarulhos
Caio Rodrigo de Lucena
2
Diego
Seleção Hortolândia
Diego Henrique da Silva
2
Renan
Seleção Indaiatuba
Renan Farias Rocha
2
Curcelli
Seleção Itatiba
Rinaldo Follegatti Curcelli
2
Douglas
Seleção Jales
Douglas de Oliveira Conceiçao
2
Michel
Seleção Jales
Michel Aires Baroni
2
Gabriel
Seleção Jaú
Gabriel Domingos Bertelli
2
Murilo
Seleção Jaú
Murilo Ferreira
2
Paulo Henrique
Seleção Jaú
Paulo Henrique Ozanique Pereira
2
Rodrigo
Seleção Jaú
Rodrigo Jose Longato
2
Márcio
Seleção Mauá
Márcio Leandro Lopes
2
Marco Roberto
Seleção Osasco
Marco Roberto Ferreira
2
Salomão
Seleção Osasco
Salomão Diego Vitor dos Santos
2
Welton
Seleção Osasco
Welton Rodrigues da Paixão
2
Bruno
Seleção Piracicaba
Bruno Donizeti Costa
2
Junior
Seleção Piracicaba
João Manoel dos Santos Junior
2
Capitão
Seleção Piracicaba
Paulo Jose de Oliveira Filho
2
Gilmar
Seleção Ribeirão Pires
Gilmar da Silva Santos
2
André
Seleção Rio Claro
André Soares da Luz
2
Bruno
Seleção Rio Claro
Bruno Nascimento Oliveira
2
Sidnei
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Sidnei Xavier dos Santos
2
Marcelo
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Marcelo Barbosa da Silva
2
Alessandro
Seleção Salto
Alessandro Henrique Castelo
2
Ton
Seleção Salto
Everton Malaquias Geremias
2
Gilcimar
Seleção Salto
Gilcimar Reges de Morais
2
Joelmir
Seleção Salto
Joelmir Lucan Aparecido da Rosa
2
Robson
Seleção Salto
Robson Allan dos Alto
2
Toty
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Clayton Berloffa da Silva
2
Kaboco
Seleção Serrana
Marcelo Carlos de Sousa
2
Lucas
Seleção Suzano
Lucas Jacinto Dias
2
Anderson Lemes
Seleção Taubaté
Anderson Ricardo Lemes
2
Pedro
Seleção Taubaté
Pedro Luiz Barbosa Junior
2
Alex
Seleção Tupã
Alex Alberto de Souza
2
Renato
Seleção Votuporanga
Renato Alexandre Amancio
2
Waliston
Seleção Votuporanga
Waliston Barbosa dos Santos
1
Alan
Seleção Araraquara
Alan Alexandre de Souza
1
Daniel
Seleção Araraquara
Daniel de Oliveira
1
Jose
Seleção Araraquara
Jose do Nascimento Junior
1
Maicon
Seleção Araraquara
Maicon Douglas Geraldo
1
Pablo Calfany
Seleção Araraquara
Pablo Calfany Gonçalves da Silva
1
Willian
Seleção Araraquara
Willian Jose Moyses
1
Bere
Seleção Assis
Erivaldo Ramos
1
Jose Marcos
Seleção Assis
Jose Marcos Dutra de Oliveira
1
Rodrigo
Seleção Assis
Rodrigo de Melo Belloti
1
Bruno
Seleção Atibaia
Bruno Everton Camara
1
Diego
Seleção Atibaia
Diego Torres dos Santos
1
Fernando
Seleção Atibaia
Fernando Cassio Gonçalves
1
Janinho
Seleção Atibaia
Janio Cesar Alves Martins
1
Nene
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Cleberson Luiz Moraes
1
Dodo
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Lourenço Donato Zandona
1
Lima
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Tiago Santos de Lima
1
Bibi
Seleção Bragança Pta.
Valdemir Cicero de Lima
1
Souza
Seleção Brodowski
Adelfonso de Souza Silva
1
Bruno
Seleção Brodowski
Bruno Lemes de Araujo
1
Diego
Seleção Brodowski
Diego Donizeti de Souza Soares
1
Geilson
Seleção Brodowski
Geilson Gomes da Silva
1
Luiz Gustavo
Seleção Brodowski
Luiz Gustavo Costa Ferrari
1
Marcio
Seleção Brodowski
Marcio Fernando Cabral
1
Fabio
Seleção Caçapava
Fabio Alves dos Santos
1
Luiz
Seleção Caçapava
Luiz Alexandre de Assis
1
Paulo
Seleção Caçapava
Paulo Sergio dos Santos Junior
1
Paulo
Seleção Caçapava
Paulo Victor Lobato Mina
1
Álef
Seleção Carapicuíba
Álef Alves Santos de Jesus
1
Sabão
Seleção Carapicuíba
Edilson Felix da Silva
1
Wilton
Seleção Carapicuíba
Wilton Almeida Fagundes
1
Agnaldo
Seleção Catanduva
Agnaldo Henrique dos Reis Alves
1
Caio
Seleção Diadema
Caio Balbino dos Santos Silva
1
Everton
Seleção Diadema
Everton Rodrigues dos Santos
1
Marcio
Seleção Diadema
Marcio Trezzino Barbosa
1
Pablo
Seleção Diadema
Pablo dos Santos Cavalcanti Xavier
1
Pete
Seleção Diadema
Peterson Rubens Soares
1
Thiago
Seleção Diadema
Thiago Locatelli Ferreira
1
Wanderlei
Seleção Diadema
Wanderlei Goes da Silva
1
Jaquison
Seleção Guarulhos
Jaquison dos Santos
1
Thiago
Seleção Guarulhos
Thiago Aparecido Ferreira Pires
1
André
Seleção Hortolândia
André Luis Padovani Júnior
1
Edson
Seleção Hortolândia
Edson Costa de Sousa
1
Leonardo Martins
Seleção Hortolândia
Leonardo Martins de Mello
1
Wagner
Seleção Indaiatuba
Wagner Cristiano de Almeida
1
Wesclei
Seleção Indaiatuba
Wesclei Nanini Menezes
1
Willian
Seleção Indaiatuba
Willian Dias dos Santos
1
Carlos
Seleção Itatiba
Carlos Aparecido de Toledo
1
Geovane
Seleção Itatiba
Geovane Rodrigues Nunes
1
Pedro Mocci
Seleção Itatiba
Pedro Viegas Mocci
1
Victor
Seleção Itatiba
Victor Polozi Bertoni
1
Alex
Seleção Jales
Alex de Souza Pinati
1
Diego
Seleção Jales
Diego Borges Alves de Oliveira
1
Gleverson Willian
Seleção Jales
Gleverson Willian de Souza Andrade
1
Raika
Seleção Jales
Raika Matias de Souza
1
Willian
Seleção Jales
Willian Fernando Silva dos Santos
1
Biel
Seleção Jaú
Gabriel Vinicius da Silva
1
Lucas
Seleção Jaú
Lucas Vinicius de Almeida
1
Marquinhos
Seleção Jaú
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Bento Jorge
1
Matheus Penedo
Seleção Jaú
Matheus Ruiz Ferraz Penedo
1
Cícero
Seleção Laranjal Pta.
Cicero Ricardo Martins Siqueira
1
Herondes
Seleção Mauá
Herondes Pereira de Jesus
1
Galego
Seleção Mauá
Jeferson Alberto Ferreira
1
Rick
Seleção Mauá
Luiz Henrique Reis dos Santos
1
Fabio
Seleção Osasco
Fabio Abrantes da Silva
1
Julio César
Seleção Osasco
Julio Cesar Pugliesi Bastos
1
Tiburcio
Seleção Osasco
Rodrigo Alves Cunha Tiburcio
1
Everton
Seleção Paraguaçu Pta.
Everton Cassiano de Campos
1
Rato
Seleção Paraguaçu Pta.
Guilherme da Silva Santos
1
Rique
Seleção Paraguaçu Pta.
Henrique dos Santos
1
Pc
Seleção Paraguaçu Pta.
Paulo Cesar Conceição Jeller
1
Carlos
Seleção Piracicaba
Carlos Henrique Vieira
1
Carlos
Seleção Piracicaba
Carlos Mendonça Alves
1
Giovani
Seleção Piracicaba
Giovani Jose Pereira
1
Julio César
Seleção Piracicaba
Julio Cesar Aparecido Custodio de Almeida
1
Uilha
Seleção Piracicaba
Uilha Saldanha Viana
1
Pinheiro
Seleção Piracicaba
Willian Pinheiro dos Santos
1
Arthur
Seleção Ribeirão Pires
Arthur Romario Rodrigues
1
Isac
Seleção Ribeirão Pires
Isac Mattos dos Santos
1
Lucas
Seleção Ribeirão Pires
Lucas Alves da Silva
1
Leandro
Seleção Rio Claro
Leandro Roberto Pereira
1
Maykon
Seleção Rio Claro
Maykon Martins de Godoy
1
Wesley
Seleção Rio Claro
Wesley Brito da Silva
1
Felipe
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Felipe Pires Lobo
1
Leivan
Seleção S. J. dos Campos
Leivan Roberto da Silva
1
Luciano
Seleção S. J. Rio Pardo
Luciano Diogo
1
Dizonei
Seleção Salto
Dizonei Perpetuo de Oliveira
1
Elivelton
Seleção Salto
Elivelton Droaldo de Souza
1
Erik
Seleção Salto
Erik Alder de Oliveira
1
Everton
Seleção Salto
Everton Camacho Santos
1
Matheus
Seleção Salto
Matheus de Oliveira Santos
1
Aidan
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Aidan Felipe Ferreira de Salles
1
Cassio Moia
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Cassio Moia Mojano
1
Clodoaldo
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Clodoaldo da Silva
1
Didi
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Diego Rodrigues de Carvalho
1
Jorge
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Jorge Aro Martins Junior
1
Vinicius
Seleção São Caetano do Sul
Vinicius Santos da Silva
1
Chitãozinho
Seleção Serrana
Alexsander Aparecido Pedroso
1
Everton
Seleção Serrana
Everton Aparecido da Silva Moura
1
Izequiel
Seleção Serrana
Izequiel dos Santos Silva
1
Negreti
Seleção Serrana
Ricardo Cardoso Rodrigues
1
Rogerio
Seleção Serrana
Rogerio Franco de Souza
1
Romario
Seleção Serrana
Romario Souza Noleto
1
Cleiton
Seleção Suzano
Cleiton Virgilio da Silva
1
Diego
Seleção Suzano
Diego Bistafa da Silva
1
Eduardo
Seleção Suzano
Eduardo de Jesus Santos
1
Gilson
Seleção Suzano
Gilson de Jesus da Silva
1
Leandro
Seleção Suzano
Leandro Henrique Pereira da Silva
1
Lucas
Seleção Suzano
Lucas de Oliveira Reis
1
Alex
Seleção Taubaté
Alex de Souza
1
Felipe
Seleção Taubaté
Felipe Pereira Bertti
1
Kaique
Seleção Taubaté
Kaique Rudson Roberto
1
Marcel
Seleção Taubaté
Marcel Jose dos Santos
1
Noel
Seleção Taubaté
Noel Rodrigues Rosa
1
Rodrigo
Seleção Taubaté
Rodrigo Reis Santos
1
Samuel
Seleção Taubaté
Samuel Crozariol Feres
1
Francisco
Seleção Tupã
Francisco Reinaldo Richard Miron
1
Luis
Seleção Tupã
Luis Guilherme Morandi Muccio
1
Pedro Silva
Seleção Tupã
Pedro Henrique Costa Silva
1
Fabim
Seleção Votuporanga
Fabio Vinicius Pereira Lau
1
José
Seleção Votuporanga
Jose Roberto Martins de Sá
1
Berrela
Seleção Votuporanga
Lucas Murilo de Araujo Batista
1
Renan
Seleção Votuporanga
Renan Comparini da Silva
Última atualização dos dados acima: 01/12/2014 às 18:31